Commit 6dd63fea by Rahim Rasool

Upload New File

parent ea760411
User ID,Category 1,Category 2,Category 3,Category 4,Category 5,Category 6,Category 7,Category 8,Category 9,Category 10
User 1,0.93,1.8,2.29,0.62,0.8,2.42,3.19,2.79,1.82,2.42
User 2,1.02,2.2,2.66,0.64,1.42,3.18,3.21,2.63,1.86,2.32
User 3,1.22,0.8,0.54,0.53,0.24,1.54,3.18,2.8,1.31,2.5
User 4,0.45,1.8,0.29,0.57,0.46,1.52,3.18,2.96,1.57,2.86
User 5,0.51,1.2,1.18,0.57,1.54,2.02,3.18,2.78,1.18,2.54
User 6,0.99,1.28,0.72,0.27,0.74,1.26,3.17,2.89,1.66,3.66
User 7,0.9,1.36,0.26,0.32,0.86,1.58,3.17,2.66,1.22,3.22
User 8,0.74,1.4,0.22,0.41,0.82,1.5,3.17,2.81,1.54,2.88
User 9,1.12,1.76,1.04,0.64,0.82,2.14,3.18,2.79,1.41,2.54
User 10,0.7,1.36,0.22,0.26,1.5,1.54,3.17,2.82,2.24,3.12
User 11,1.47,1,0.7,0.75,1.66,2.76,3.18,2.89,1.66,2.62
User 12,0.96,2.96,0.29,0.38,0.88,2.08,3.17,2.93,1.66,3.42
User 13,0.74,1.44,2.75,0.45,0.98,1.74,3.2,2.87,1.38,2.34
User 14,0.58,1.64,2.27,0.45,1.26,1.72,3.19,2.91,2.3,2.74
User 15,0.96,1.68,2.29,0.51,1.2,2.84,3.2,2.82,2.02,2.46
User 16,1.25,2.52,1.76,0.5,1.46,2.08,3.19,2.74,1.41,2.32
User 17,0.86,1.04,1.76,0.34,0.06,1.1,3.18,2.73,1.15,2.98
User 18,0.61,1.96,2.49,0.66,1.34,1.78,3.2,3.04,1.15,2.42
User 19,0.67,1.36,1.36,0.38,0.82,3.38,3.18,2.86,1.79,2.8
User 20,0.8,1.04,2.1,0.58,1.18,1.98,3.19,2.93,1.22,2.48
User 21,0.86,1.44,1.12,0.41,1.2,2.18,3.18,2.7,1.06,2.94
User 22,0.96,1.44,0.14,0.42,1.06,2.08,3.17,2.74,1.15,3.22
User 23,0.93,1.16,0.29,0.41,1.02,1.36,3.16,2.74,1.34,3.66
User 24,0.54,1.44,0.3,0.41,1.02,1.46,3.17,2.71,1.73,3.04
User 25,1.22,0.96,1.15,0.54,1.1,2.02,3.18,2.77,1.92,2.46
User 26,0.61,2.84,2.8,0.48,0.56,1.52,3.19,2.54,1.6,2.54
User 27,0.77,1.68,2.24,0.75,1.28,2.64,3.19,2.57,1.34,2.38
User 28,0.99,1.28,1.22,0.59,0.94,1.9,3.18,2.79,1.22,2.4
User 29,0.58,1.2,0.18,0.38,0.54,0.76,3.17,2.69,1.63,2.94
User 30,0.64,1.16,3.12,0.45,1.84,3.16,3.2,2.75,1.54,2.46
User 31,0.74,1.28,2.14,0.5,0.94,2.26,3.2,2.78,1.5,2.34
User 32,0.7,2.24,2.32,0.63,0.72,2.12,3.19,2.65,1.28,2.42
User 33,0.64,2,1.6,0.41,2.08,2.22,3.19,2.8,1.76,2.72
User 34,1.06,1.12,0.21,0.58,0.98,2.5,3.18,2.9,1.92,2.74
User 35,0.96,1.16,0.45,0.29,0.98,1.42,3.18,2.94,2.02,3.02
User 36,0.88,0.96,1.18,0.43,0.74,1.52,3.18,3.01,1.63,2.94
User 37,0.7,1.28,1.15,0.32,0.4,1.1,3.18,2.78,1.76,2.9
User 38,1.02,1.36,0.91,0.5,0.72,1.22,3.18,2.91,1.92,3.2
User 39,0.7,1.52,2.37,0.62,0.86,1.68,3.2,2.86,1.6,2.58
User 40,1.38,1.08,0.18,0.62,0.14,1.46,3.18,2.88,1.66,2.42
User 41,0.99,1.24,0.15,0.24,1.38,1.98,3.17,2.61,1.02,3.06
User 42,0.58,1.48,0.19,0.41,0.5,0.98,3.16,2.74,1.57,3.38
User 43,0.67,1.24,0.61,0.24,1.06,1.9,3.18,2.82,1.25,2.88
User 44,1.02,2,0.42,0.56,0.46,2.06,3.18,2.86,2.05,2.66
User 45,0.64,1.64,0.34,0.62,0.64,2.22,3.18,3.1,1.98,2.8
User 46,1.7,1.4,0.61,0.39,0.7,1.46,3.17,2.9,1.82,3.38
User 47,0.38,1.08,0.77,0.34,1.06,1.46,3.18,3.15,2.18,3.22
User 48,0.9,1.2,1.24,0.35,0.88,1.86,3.18,2.86,1.47,2.94
User 49,0.45,2.96,0.26,0.4,0.56,1.68,3.18,2.9,1.44,2.72
User 50,0.61,1.08,2.22,0.65,1.2,2.06,3.19,2.62,1.31,2.34
User 51,1.02,1.2,0.3,0.38,1.1,1.9,3.17,2.93,1.34,3.42
User 52,0.42,1.48,2.06,0.48,0.96,1.4,3.18,2.71,1.76,2.86
User 53,0.8,1.88,0.66,0.47,2.54,2.18,3.18,2.59,1.89,3.02
User 54,1.02,0.64,1.12,0.51,0.8,1.82,3.18,2.82,1.5,2.56
User 55,1.02,1.2,0.37,0.58,0.54,1.7,3.17,2.78,1.66,3.42
User 56,0.61,1.68,0.46,0.37,0.86,1.1,3.17,2.94,1.31,3.12
User 57,0.8,1.16,2.43,0.54,1.06,2.28,3.19,2.86,1.44,2.48
User 58,0.93,1.48,0.78,0.39,0.7,1.7,3.18,2.82,1.41,2.88
User 59,0.64,1.2,2.27,0.64,1.42,2.83,3.2,2.79,1.47,2.38
User 60,0.83,1.4,1.23,0.64,1.2,2.54,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.54
User 61,1.06,1.92,3.11,0.55,1.46,3.24,3.2,2.62,1.28,2.34
User 62,1.98,0.96,0.18,0.45,0.16,0.82,3.18,3.03,1.02,2.78
User 63,0.9,1.12,0.22,0.45,0.32,1.1,3.18,2.82,2.08,2.96
User 64,0.51,1.6,0.37,0.42,0.48,1.36,3.18,3.1,1.34,3.04
User 65,1.41,1.12,0.68,0.37,1.14,1.76,3.18,2.9,1.5,3.01
User 66,1.47,0.72,0.53,0.62,0.48,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.63,2.88
User 67,0.99,1.28,2.32,0.43,0.16,1.06,3.18,2.79,1.09,3.34
User 68,0.93,1,0.61,0.5,0.8,1.52,3.18,2.77,1.28,2.94
User 69,0.51,1.08,1.92,0.34,1.04,1.3,3.18,2.8,1.09,2.88
User 70,0.54,1.44,0.72,0.48,0.7,1.36,3.18,2.74,1.5,2.54
User 71,1.6,0.8,0.38,0.67,0.5,1.5,3.18,2.82,1.28,2.46
User 72,0.83,1.04,2.94,0.96,0.88,1.86,3.2,2.82,1.25,2.34
User 73,0.74,2.24,0.14,0.47,1.22,1.88,3.17,2.81,1.98,2.58
User 74,0.9,1.08,2.48,0.41,0.82,1.78,3.18,2.83,1.41,3.46
User 75,1.31,1.36,1.47,0.56,0.78,2,3.19,2.86,1.63,2.42
User 76,0.99,2.96,1.71,0.45,1.36,1.96,3.19,2.69,1.38,2.32
User 77,1.28,1.12,1.04,0.42,0.7,1.3,3.18,2.81,1.86,3.36
User 78,0.8,1.76,2.53,0.65,1.04,2.22,3.19,2.79,1.63,2.46
User 79,0.83,1.08,0.67,0.35,0.54,1.06,3.17,2.78,1.25,3.06
User 80,0.7,1.04,0.19,0.47,0.78,2.42,3.17,2.7,1.12,2.98
User 81,2.08,0.92,0.8,0.4,0.54,1.7,3.17,3.07,1.54,3.42
User 82,0.74,1.32,0.93,0.46,0.66,1.82,3.18,2.83,1.86,2.54
User 83,0.7,1.52,0.45,1.65,0.32,0.86,3.17,2.62,2.05,3.04
User 84,1.25,0.92,0.86,0.58,0.66,1.98,3.18,2.88,1.12,2.66
User 85,1.92,0.28,1.12,0.5,0.88,1.96,3.18,2.96,1.86,2.58
User 86,0.74,1.84,0.24,0.34,0.8,1.66,3.17,2.87,1.5,3.34
User 87,0.7,0.76,0.72,1.1,0.42,1.54,3.18,2.69,1.41,2.56
User 88,0.64,1.08,0.19,0.39,0.5,0.9,3.17,2.79,1.18,3.12
User 89,0.64,2.36,0.14,1.68,1.02,1.76,3.18,2.71,1.22,2.42
User 90,0.67,2.08,1.04,0.54,0.74,1.64,3.18,2.86,1.57,2.64
User 91,1.38,1.12,0.72,0.53,0.88,1.36,3.18,2.81,1.79,3.26
User 92,0.56,1.16,0.13,0.49,0.54,0.9,3.17,2.91,1.54,2.64
User 93,1.1,2.04,2.45,0.54,1.44,2.28,3.19,2.74,1.63,2.42
User 94,0.64,1.2,2.27,0.64,1.42,2.83,3.2,2.79,1.47,2.38
User 95,0.99,2,2.13,0.64,1.82,2.6,3.19,2.67,1.5,2.46
User 96,1.12,0.96,0.3,0.46,0.56,1.92,3.18,2.98,1.22,2.94
User 97,0.9,1.44,2.34,0.55,0.94,2.14,3.19,2.79,1.79,2.82
User 98,0.9,0.56,1.38,0.37,0.8,1.9,3.18,2.91,1.41,2.54
User 99,1.02,0.88,2.67,0.53,1.02,1.78,3.19,2.86,2.14,2.78
User 100,0.67,1.6,0.21,0.47,2.16,1.96,3.17,2.86,3.04,3.1
User 101,0.9,0.96,0.38,0.5,0.78,2.1,3.18,2.9,1.79,2.82
User 102,0.64,1.12,0.4,0.37,0.64,1.12,3.18,2.94,1.76,3.06
User 103,0.99,2.12,1.41,0.65,0.96,2.94,3.19,2.82,1.41,2.42
User 104,0.88,1.2,0.16,0.45,0.5,1,3.18,2.67,1.79,2.86
User 105,1.47,0.84,0.64,0.39,0.32,1.18,3.17,2.9,1.73,3.46
User 106,0.86,0.88,2.85,0.39,0.42,1.54,3.2,2.73,1.7,2.46
User 107,1.07,0.56,0.93,0.53,1.3,2.62,3.18,2.94,2.27,2.74
User 108,0.99,1.2,0.38,0.43,0.8,1.1,3.16,2.74,1.15,3.42
User 109,1.76,0.04,0.43,0.39,1.5,1.62,3.17,2.8,0.96,3.18
User 110,0.8,2.16,1.12,0.53,1.54,2.34,3.18,2.83,2.24,2.78
User 111,0.9,1.8,1.25,0.67,0.86,1.86,3.19,2.96,2.46,2.98
User 112,0.9,1.08,1.65,0.34,0.7,1.44,3.18,2.85,1.15,2.86
User 113,0.9,1.84,0.51,0.66,1.04,1.78,3.18,2.79,1.86,2.54
User 114,0.35,1.36,1.41,0.49,1.1,1.5,3.18,3.04,1.28,2.48
User 115,0.83,1.04,2.94,0.96,0.88,1.86,3.2,2.82,1.25,2.34
User 116,1.15,1.28,0.18,0.61,0.7,2.3,3.18,3.01,1.73,2.34
User 117,0.64,1.72,1.25,0.51,0.72,2.04,3.19,2.83,1.76,2.4
User 118,0.61,1.32,0.78,0.54,1.12,1.74,3.18,2.78,1.79,2.94
User 119,0.54,1.2,1.17,0.45,1.04,1.38,3.18,2.58,1.82,2.94
User 120,1.06,1.6,1.1,0.43,0.86,1.84,3.18,2.7,0.96,3.18
User 121,0.86,1.96,1.25,0.56,1.66,2.9,3.18,2.82,1.44,2.5
User 122,0.77,1.04,0.26,0.66,1.42,2,3.18,2.82,1.6,2.64
User 123,0.93,2.68,1.3,0.42,1.42,2.22,3.19,2.58,1.31,2.38
User 124,1.98,0.48,0.75,0.69,0.88,2.62,3.18,2.86,1.54,2.38
User 125,0.74,1.52,1.38,0.59,1.1,2,3.18,2.72,1.47,2.74
User 126,0.64,1.36,0.19,0.46,0.78,1.58,3.18,2.79,1.31,2.82
User 127,0.51,1.44,0.42,0.33,0.74,1.3,3.18,2.77,1.18,2.98
User 128,1.06,1.68,1.02,0.66,0.72,2.02,3.18,2.81,1.41,2.56
User 129,1.09,1.48,0.99,0.35,1.12,1.78,3.17,2.89,1.31,3.34
User 130,0.54,1.2,0.45,0.39,0.88,1.66,3.18,2.7,1.57,2.78
User 131,0.9,0.88,1.52,0.46,0.8,1.48,3.18,2.71,0.99,2.88
User 132,0.83,1.68,1.14,0.51,1.66,2.78,3.18,2.85,1.7,2.54
User 133,0.93,1.64,1.73,0.55,1.46,1.98,3.18,2.74,1.89,2.94
User 134,0.38,1.28,1.54,0.62,1.7,2.16,3.18,3.02,1.31,2.5
User 135,0.51,1.64,0.27,0.3,0.78,1.86,3.17,2.69,2.5,3.34
User 136,0.8,0.96,0.73,0.61,1.1,2.82,3.18,2.99,2.14,2.54
User 137,1.15,1.72,1.62,0.61,0.78,1.94,3.19,3.02,1.47,2.54
User 138,0.51,1.16,1.66,0.53,1.58,1.9,3.18,2.85,1.28,2.88
User 139,0.96,1.4,0.74,0.37,0.86,1.98,3.18,2.8,1.44,3.06
User 140,1.09,1.32,0.74,0.39,0.5,1.06,3.18,3.01,1.86,3.2
User 141,0.74,1.28,0.26,0.3,1.14,1.96,3.17,2.93,1.73,3.34
User 142,0.8,1.12,0.19,0.46,0.82,1.48,3.18,2.82,1.7,2.96
User 143,0.86,1.96,0.61,0.42,1.22,1.86,3.17,2.7,1.22,3.1
User 144,0.61,1.04,0.34,0.45,0.22,1.9,3.18,2.71,2.37,2.62
User 145,0.9,1.4,0.19,0.59,1.04,1.88,3.17,3.06,2.21,3.02
User 146,0.96,2.96,0.29,0.38,0.88,2.08,3.17,2.93,1.66,3.42
User 147,1.09,0.6,0.19,0.61,1.62,2.44,3.18,2.74,1.38,2.46
User 148,0.8,1.24,1.98,0.67,1.38,2.42,3.19,3.12,1.5,2.62
User 149,0.86,1.28,1.01,0.55,1.26,2.12,3.18,2.86,1.92,2.94
User 150,0.77,1.52,1.33,0.51,1.34,2.46,3.18,2.8,1.6,2.54
User 151,1.18,1.12,1.01,0.39,1.2,2.02,3.18,2.93,1.47,3.1
User 152,0.74,1.64,0.18,0.55,0.94,2,3.18,2.74,1.5,2.98
User 153,0.64,1.6,0.21,0.54,0.62,1.22,3.18,2.85,1.44,2.66
User 154,0.64,1.56,0.22,0.57,0.5,2.02,3.18,2.66,1.34,2.78
User 155,1.09,1.44,0.22,0.37,0.34,1.94,3.18,2.73,1.66,2.62
User 156,1.02,1.16,1.22,0.29,0.94,1.66,3.18,2.8,2.08,3.42
User 157,0.9,1.64,0.32,0.5,1.34,2.02,3.18,3.06,1.57,2.86
User 158,2.05,1.12,0.7,0.37,0.5,1.04,3.17,2.77,1.98,3.44
User 159,1.18,2.04,1.89,0.5,1.66,2.18,3.19,2.83,1.41,2.34
User 160,1.06,1.76,1.02,0.27,0.24,1.16,3.18,2.63,1.28,3.36
User 161,0.58,1.12,1.57,0.45,0.78,1.5,3.18,2.77,1.44,2.9
User 162,1.15,1.08,0.51,0.37,0.34,0.98,3.17,2.58,2.21,3.36
User 163,0.9,1.84,0.51,0.66,1.04,1.78,3.18,2.79,1.86,2.54
User 164,0.7,1.28,0.93,0.47,0.54,1.58,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.98
User 165,0.8,1.16,1.09,0.23,0.82,1.5,3.18,2.78,0.93,2.88
User 166,0.9,1.64,0.21,0.5,0.3,1.68,3.18,2.91,1.44,2.74
User 167,0.7,0.8,2.56,0.5,1.1,1.5,3.19,2.86,1.47,2.38
User 168,0.61,1.04,0.83,0.46,0.82,1.86,3.18,2.9,2.18,2.54
User 169,0.67,2.04,2.82,0.51,0.9,1.66,3.2,2.85,1.5,2.34
User 170,0.7,1.28,1.49,0.46,0.58,1.46,3.18,2.97,1.73,2.86
User 171,0.93,1.16,0.26,0.51,1.42,2.4,3.18,2.97,2.18,2.8
User 172,1.9,0.4,0.45,0.48,0.7,1.06,3.18,2.98,1.22,2.48
User 173,0.74,1.96,0.14,0.65,0.4,0.98,3.18,2.73,1.22,2.78
User 174,1.06,1.28,0.22,0.49,0.74,1.24,3.17,2.94,1.6,3.28
User 175,0.96,1.08,0.8,0.66,0.72,2.02,3.18,2.86,1.57,3.26
User 176,0.42,1.88,0.26,1.05,1.06,2.1,3.18,2.86,1.15,2.62
User 177,1.02,1.16,0.78,0.41,1.1,2,3.18,3.01,1.38,3.26
User 178,0.99,1.08,0.93,0.41,0.62,1.46,3.18,2.97,1.73,2.94
User 179,0.7,0.96,0.22,0.47,0.46,2.12,3.18,2.89,1.7,2.98
User 180,0.77,1.24,0.21,0.54,0.88,1.42,3.18,2.86,1.76,2.88
User 181,0.58,1.44,0.19,0.53,0.24,0.94,3.18,3.29,2.18,2.9
User 182,0.8,1.2,1.25,0.43,1.78,2.62,3.18,2.75,1.6,2.7
User 183,1.28,1.48,1.42,0.61,0.96,1.98,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.48
User 184,1.38,1.12,1.8,0.37,0.82,1.16,3.18,2.69,1.22,3.3
User 185,1.06,1.04,2.5,0.56,1.78,2.8,3.2,2.72,2.18,2.54
User 186,0.96,1.2,0.36,0.43,0.22,2.8,3.18,2.85,1.98,2.64
User 187,0.58,1.12,0.27,0.47,1.42,2.14,3.18,2.78,1.44,2.72
User 188,1.41,1.32,0.19,0.56,0.32,1.56,3.18,3.07,1.41,3.06
User 189,1.02,1.04,1.33,0.61,0.86,2.4,3.19,2.89,1.63,2.46
User 190,0.93,0.6,0.18,0.33,0.32,1.1,3.17,2.94,1.28,3.04
User 191,0.51,1.08,2.48,0.57,0.66,1.8,3.19,2.58,1.38,2.32
User 192,0.83,1.32,1.89,0.65,1.28,1.7,3.19,2.75,1.76,2.66
User 193,1.7,0.64,0.43,0.41,0.9,1.7,3.16,2.85,1.7,3.52
User 194,0.9,1.56,0.22,0.35,1.26,1.96,3.16,2.74,2.05,3.44
User 195,0.34,1.16,0.18,0.4,1.18,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.86
User 196,0.8,1,0.22,0.34,0.94,1.4,3.17,2.94,1.41,2.96
User 197,0.7,1.04,1.41,0.31,0.62,1.5,3.18,2.65,1.31,3.04
User 198,1.28,0.68,2.06,0.38,1.58,2.48,3.19,2.74,1.57,2.5
User 199,0.64,1.48,0.99,0.31,0.64,1.3,3.18,3.01,1.57,3.26
User 200,1.25,2.16,0.22,1.79,0.9,1.76,3.18,2.77,1.7,2.4
User 201,1.06,1.28,2.5,0.62,1.66,3.02,3.19,2.89,1.79,2.78
User 202,1.12,1.56,0.38,0.55,0.66,2.1,3.18,2.85,1.73,2.96
User 203,0.7,0.92,2.77,0.54,0.98,1.58,3.2,2.74,1.47,2.34
User 204,1.06,1.12,0.22,0.39,0.7,1.46,3.18,2.91,1.82,2.82
User 205,0.83,0.88,0.82,0.42,0.62,1.74,3.18,2.93,1.02,2.7
User 206,0.99,2.08,0.27,0.33,0.14,0.82,3.18,2.73,1.38,2.78
User 207,0.99,1.28,0.19,0.27,0.54,2.22,3.18,2.71,1.73,2.62
User 208,0.8,0.84,0.24,0.5,0.56,1.44,3.18,2.94,1.89,2.94
User 209,0.77,0.88,1.71,0.48,0.7,1.08,3.18,2.54,1.15,2.58
User 210,1.06,1.12,0.98,0.21,1.1,1.38,3.17,2.88,1.02,3.26
User 211,0.54,1.44,1.31,0.32,1.18,1.48,3.18,2.79,1.31,3.3
User 212,0.93,1.36,1.94,0.34,0.9,2.36,3.19,2.78,1.5,2.82
User 213,0.83,2.04,0.42,0.51,0.7,2.12,3.18,2.66,1.6,2.98
User 214,0.51,1.32,0.24,0.38,0.42,1.3,3.18,2.79,1.34,2.58
User 215,0.61,1.56,0.16,0.37,0.38,0.94,3.17,2.94,1.22,3.46
User 216,0.7,1.28,1.66,0.49,1.68,2.68,3.19,2.77,1.7,2.54
User 217,0.61,1.52,0.18,0.26,0.8,1.4,3.17,2.77,1.22,3.04
User 218,0.9,1.2,0.5,0.45,0.64,1.54,3.18,2.71,1.38,2.3
User 219,1.02,0.72,1.2,0.47,1.9,2.98,3.18,2.79,1.31,2.38
User 220,0.9,0.88,2.05,0.45,1.36,2,3.18,2.87,1.38,2.86
User 221,0.77,1.08,0.29,0.58,1.38,2.54,3.18,2.87,1.6,2.88
User 222,1.25,1.12,1.47,0.41,0.26,1.22,3.18,2.73,1.12,3.22
User 223,1.15,2.32,2.4,0.5,1.12,1.54,3.19,2.8,1.63,2.4
User 224,0.93,1.32,0.14,0.47,0.54,1.56,3.17,2.86,1.6,3.04
User 225,0.61,1.2,2.05,0.61,1.3,3.06,3.19,2.79,1.57,2.42
User 226,1.02,1.96,0.27,0.35,1.18,1.46,3.17,2.73,1.47,3.34
User 227,0.9,2.24,0.27,1.78,1.3,1.42,3.18,2.75,1.18,2.46
User 228,0.67,1.2,1.39,0.41,1.26,1.7,3.18,2.82,1.25,2.82
User 229,0.54,2.96,0.58,0.57,0.78,1.7,3.18,2.91,1.28,3.3
User 230,0.61,1.04,1.98,0.55,1.34,1.96,3.19,2.94,1.15,2.38
User 231,0.61,1,0.22,0.58,1.1,1.42,3.18,3.14,2.11,2.8
User 232,0.58,1.44,2.1,0.64,1.92,2.18,3.2,3.04,1.12,2.42
User 233,0.83,1.96,0.51,0.31,0.74,1.16,3.18,2.7,1.02,3.02
User 234,0.48,1.96,0.24,0.35,0.46,1.62,3.18,2.7,1.28,2.74
User 235,0.61,0.84,0.15,0.38,2.38,2.12,3.18,2.97,1.34,2.14
User 236,0.34,1.16,0.18,0.4,1.18,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.86
User 237,1.41,1.08,1.34,0.65,1.6,2.14,3.18,2.81,1.15,3.14
User 238,0.58,1.84,0.22,0.73,0.98,2.14,3.18,2.99,1.44,2.96
User 239,0.96,0.88,1.02,0.64,1.18,2.24,3.18,2.78,1.12,2.7
User 240,2.08,0.48,0.18,0.15,0.1,0.14,3.18,2.95,1.15,3.6
User 241,0.7,0.92,2.77,0.54,0.98,1.58,3.2,2.74,1.47,2.34
User 242,1.25,2.48,1.76,0.54,1.76,2.38,3.19,2.81,1.6,2.32
User 243,0.74,1.6,1.2,0.56,0.32,1.02,3.19,2.72,2.69,2.58
User 244,0.74,1.84,1.02,0.41,0.46,1.14,3.18,2.75,2.5,3.12
User 245,0.83,1.56,0.22,0.23,0.32,0.88,3.17,2.89,2.4,3.02
User 246,0.64,1.2,0.98,0.42,0.82,1.6,3.18,2.88,1.63,2.88
User 247,1.33,0.52,0.22,0.46,0.3,0.86,3.18,2.93,1.66,2.8
User 248,1.5,1.96,2.08,2.73,1.12,2.94,3.2,2.63,1.63,2.46
User 249,0.96,0.64,0.67,0.33,0.98,1.34,3.17,2.94,1.15,3.14
User 250,0.34,1.16,0.18,0.4,1.18,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.86
User 251,0.51,1,1.57,0.56,1.58,1.82,3.18,2.81,1.22,2.66
User 252,0.67,1.16,0.26,0.39,0.78,1.58,3.18,2.94,1.6,2.94
User 253,0.51,1.28,2,0.4,0.48,2.08,3.19,2.56,1.15,2.4
User 254,0.58,1.2,2.05,0.71,0.5,2.28,3.19,2.66,1.66,2.4
User 255,0.61,2.4,0.64,0.42,0.16,1.62,3.18,2.59,1.89,2.78
User 256,1.09,1.76,0.67,0.54,1.36,1.92,3.17,2.67,2.43,3.28
User 257,0.9,0.88,0.29,0.39,0.86,1.54,3.17,2.98,1.41,3.36
User 258,0.93,1.96,0.22,1.62,1.38,1.98,3.18,2.74,1.57,2.4
User 259,2.22,0.24,1.09,0.48,0.24,1.12,3.18,3.06,1.41,2.72
User 260,0.61,1.32,1.62,0.72,1.68,1.78,3.18,2.54,1.31,2.42
User 261,0.77,0.72,1.07,0.53,0.88,2.14,3.19,2.85,1.79,2.62
User 262,0.96,1.44,1.09,0.63,1.18,3.12,3.19,3.1,2.05,2.72
User 263,1.58,0.88,0.29,0.53,0.82,1.86,3.18,3.02,1.73,2.78
User 264,0.61,1.72,1.74,0.51,1.42,2.06,3.19,3.13,2.46,2.78
User 265,1.06,1.2,0.48,0.41,0.8,1.66,3.17,2.94,1.28,3.5
User 266,1.22,1.36,1.33,0.59,1.18,2.24,3.19,2.77,1.66,2.46
User 267,1.12,1.16,2.3,0.5,1.44,2.36,3.2,2.82,1.86,2.38
User 268,1.09,1.96,1.17,0.59,0.8,1.94,3.19,2.82,1.95,2.72
User 269,0.45,1.4,0.22,0.45,0.64,1.7,3.18,2.64,2.18,2.78
User 270,0.77,1.52,1.28,0.48,1.5,2.5,3.18,2.86,1.47,2.46
User 271,0.8,1.64,0.29,0.42,1.38,2.2,3.17,2.93,1.25,3.26
User 272,0.58,1.28,1.15,0.54,0.46,1.46,3.18,3.04,1.41,2.78
User 273,0.7,1.12,1.92,0.64,1.82,1.9,3.19,2.66,0.96,2.46
User 274,0.77,1.6,2.86,0.56,1.34,2.46,3.2,2.97,1.34,2.56
User 275,1.15,1.76,1.33,2.91,0.74,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.38,2.72
User 276,0.93,1,0.22,0.38,0.8,1.52,3.16,2.74,1.38,3.52
User 277,0.83,1.68,1.55,0.5,0.8,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.5,2.42
User 278,0.83,1.24,0.38,0.49,1.54,2.38,3.18,3.04,2.18,2.82
User 279,1.12,1.56,0.14,0.48,0.4,0.82,3.18,2.63,0.9,2.78
User 280,0.99,0.36,0.22,0.46,1.5,1.94,3.18,2.83,1.47,2.66
User 281,1.15,1.28,1.68,0.51,0.94,1.8,3.18,2.74,1.06,3.1
User 282,0.51,1.2,1.07,0.49,1.14,2.04,3.18,3.22,1.47,2.82
User 283,0.58,1.84,2.18,0.59,1.02,1.58,3.19,2.8,1.6,2.66
User 284,0.74,1.28,1.36,0.66,1.26,2.48,3.18,2.83,1.28,2.64
User 285,0.9,1.52,0.32,0.59,0.62,2.08,3.17,2.78,1.66,2.96
User 286,0.51,1.44,0.26,0.48,0.34,0.82,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.88
User 287,0.93,1.76,0.58,2.25,2,2.44,3.18,2.67,1.22,2.42
User 288,0.77,1.96,0.93,0.61,0.66,1.6,3.18,2.67,3.14,2.8
User 289,1.18,1.2,0.99,0.46,1.3,1.86,3.17,2.82,0.86,3.62
User 290,0.96,1.32,0.56,0.42,0.98,2.06,3.17,2.82,1.18,3.3
User 291,1.09,1.12,2.35,0.54,1.3,2.64,3.19,2.87,1.47,2.54
User 292,1.09,1.16,0.35,0.41,0.66,1.34,3.17,2.72,1.41,3.14
User 293,0.67,1.52,0.35,0.3,1.06,1.38,3.18,2.89,1.28,2.96
User 294,0.77,0.76,0.8,0.49,0.46,1.34,3.18,3.26,1.82,2.66
User 295,0.58,1.2,0.18,0.38,0.54,0.76,3.17,2.69,1.63,2.94
User 296,0.67,0.84,0.82,1.11,0.56,1.4,3.18,2.73,1.47,2.56
User 297,0.7,1.28,0.26,0.51,1.06,1.6,3.18,2.65,1.41,2.8
User 298,0.77,1.16,1.62,0.57,0.56,1.4,3.18,2.78,1.12,2.54
User 299,1.79,0.88,1.42,0.39,0.72,1.78,3.19,2.85,1.63,2.42
User 300,0.8,1.92,0.35,0.48,0.74,2.18,3.19,2.83,1.89,2.58
User 301,0.61,1.12,0.22,0.53,0.58,1.2,3.17,2.82,1.63,3.12
User 302,0.42,1.16,2.22,0.64,0.88,1.26,3.19,2.82,1.25,2.5
User 303,0.74,0.96,2.27,0.61,0.5,1.26,3.19,2.82,1.6,2.56
User 304,0.61,1.4,0.27,0.41,0.88,1.34,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.88
User 305,1.02,1.04,1.97,0.5,0.64,2.74,3.18,2.77,1.86,2.64
User 306,0.83,1.64,0.35,0.56,0.78,1.48,3.18,2.63,1.41,2.66
User 307,1.02,1.28,0.77,0.47,1.06,2.48,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.94
User 308,0.7,1.48,2.43,0.58,1.82,2.38,3.2,3.02,2.72,2.48
User 309,1.55,0,0.24,0.74,0.22,1.38,3.18,3.22,1.28,2.58
User 310,0.51,1.2,2.19,0.64,0.88,2.24,3.19,2.58,1.41,2.32
User 311,0.51,1.76,0.22,0.49,0.66,1.46,3.18,2.77,2.4,2.74
User 312,0.54,1.52,0.24,0.37,0.74,1.5,3.18,2.89,1.76,3.04
User 313,0.38,1.16,1.65,0.45,1.1,1.3,3.18,2.83,1.22,2.62
User 314,0.77,1.48,1.19,0.49,1.58,2.5,3.18,2.85,1.6,2.5
User 315,0.58,1.8,0.7,0.53,1.52,2.22,3.18,2.78,1.98,2.98
User 316,1.09,0.76,0.93,0.47,0.58,1.94,3.18,2.8,2.02,2.64
User 317,0.96,1.32,2.05,0.47,1.6,2.24,3.19,2.75,1.79,2.62
User 318,0.67,1.28,0.14,0.43,1.02,1.62,3.17,2.88,1.47,2.82
User 319,0.74,1,2.77,0.53,0.4,1.46,3.19,2.8,1.34,2.46
User 320,0.93,1.2,0.18,0.25,0.54,1.46,3.16,2.97,1.22,3.42
User 321,1.02,1,0.27,0.39,0.98,1.82,3.18,3.09,1.6,2.88
User 322,1.09,1,0.77,0.43,0.42,1.62,3.18,2.98,2.27,3.36
User 323,3.22,1.84,0.22,0.53,0.9,2.46,3.19,2.69,1.57,2.72
User 324,0.48,1.16,0.21,0.33,0.26,0.86,3.18,2.98,1.25,2.7
User 325,0.45,1.2,0.86,0.51,0.7,1.4,3.18,2.95,1.44,2.48
User 326,0.96,0.88,1.63,0.56,1.52,2.54,3.19,2.74,1.28,2.48
User 327,0.54,1.6,2.33,0.54,1.26,2.08,3.2,2.97,2.5,2.42
User 328,0.86,1.72,1.2,0.56,1.74,3.24,3.18,2.78,1.5,2.4
User 329,1.41,1.96,1.23,0.51,0.42,2.26,3.18,2.77,1.18,2.32
User 330,0.8,1.16,1.2,0.56,1.02,2.1,3.19,3.05,1.22,2.56
User 331,0.74,1.44,0.24,0.34,1.98,1.62,3.17,2.88,3.17,3.22
User 332,0.67,1.36,1.9,0.45,1.46,1.86,3.18,2.69,0.99,2.74
User 333,1.47,0.72,0.53,0.62,0.48,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.63,2.88
User 334,0.7,0.76,0.18,0.73,0.96,2.54,3.18,2.71,1.6,2.54
User 335,0.74,1.84,0.16,0.62,0.24,0.96,3.18,2.62,1.57,2.42
User 336,0.74,1.08,1.57,0.63,1.98,1.78,3.18,2.81,1.28,2.72
User 337,0.48,1.88,1.82,0.4,1.3,1.7,3.18,2.7,1.09,2.8
User 338,0.38,1.32,0.46,0.5,0.56,0.98,3.17,2.82,1.02,3.44
User 339,0.77,1.36,0.43,0.54,1.72,2.91,3.18,2.94,1.86,2.58
User 340,1.57,1.28,0.83,0.49,0.48,1.38,3.18,2.88,1.44,2.86
User 341,0.77,2.2,1.3,0.46,1.78,2.88,3.18,2.88,1.6,2.46
User 342,0.64,1.52,1.89,0.63,1.36,2.26,3.2,2.97,2.62,2.38
User 343,0.99,1.52,1.68,0.35,1.42,1.86,3.18,2.97,1.47,3.12
User 344,1.25,1.24,2.3,0.49,0.74,2.16,3.2,2.82,1.73,2.42
User 345,0.7,0.96,0.74,0.5,1.04,2.12,3.18,2.66,0.9,3.06
User 346,0.58,1.2,0.16,0.35,0.62,0.98,3.17,2.87,1.66,3.02
User 347,0.93,1.88,0.48,0.59,1.26,1.94,3.18,2.93,2.4,2.66
User 348,0.54,1.32,0.96,0.41,0.8,1.48,3.18,2.95,1.86,2.7
User 349,0.67,1.08,2.9,0.48,1.1,1.94,3.2,2.94,1.15,2.32
User 350,0.8,1.12,2.3,0.63,1.46,2.74,3.19,2.78,1.22,2.4
User 351,1.57,0.92,1.06,0.39,0.16,2.1,3.18,2.71,1.54,2.98
User 352,0.99,1.12,0.24,0.42,0.32,1.58,3.18,2.95,1.63,2.78
User 353,1.18,0.88,1.33,0.29,0.96,2.88,3.19,2.96,1.92,2.56
User 354,0.58,0.88,0.88,0.42,0.26,1.14,3.18,3.07,1.41,3.26
User 355,0.83,1.48,0.88,0.29,0.82,1.4,3.17,2.72,1.06,3.36
User 356,0.86,1.04,0.56,0.81,0.7,0.92,3.17,2.75,1.22,3.06
User 357,0.54,1.36,0.24,1.04,1.12,1.8,3.18,2.89,1.57,2.56
User 358,1.09,1.36,2.02,0.55,0.18,0.54,3.18,2.83,1.28,3.12
User 359,0.67,0.96,0.37,0.54,1.6,2.52,3.18,3.25,2.3,2.7
User 360,1.76,1.2,1.3,0.3,0.38,0.94,3.18,2.62,1.15,3.14
User 361,0.58,1.48,0.19,0.56,0.16,1.26,3.18,2.82,1.66,2.7
User 362,1.09,1.6,1.3,0.53,1.82,2.26,3.18,2.8,1.6,2.54
User 363,0.99,2,2.13,0.64,1.82,2.6,3.19,2.67,1.5,2.46
User 364,0.83,1.16,0.16,0.37,0.72,1.28,3.17,3.01,1.41,3.28
User 365,0.46,1.96,0.86,0.55,1.44,2.18,3.18,3.17,1.41,2.88
User 366,1.12,2.12,1.62,0.61,0.98,2.02,3.19,2.73,1.28,2.5
User 367,1.31,0.88,0.77,0.59,1.3,1.9,3.18,2.79,1.98,2.46
User 368,0.74,1,0.22,0.56,1.14,1.88,3.18,3.04,1.73,2.72
User 369,0.93,1,1.7,0.45,0.86,1.6,3.18,2.94,1.09,2.7
User 370,0.58,1.2,0.19,0.53,1.3,2.66,3.18,2.7,1.22,2.48
User 371,1.02,0.92,1.54,0.3,0.7,1.58,3.18,2.82,1.7,3.26
User 372,0.35,1.36,2.25,0.46,1.1,1.52,3.19,2.73,1.89,2.94
User 373,1.47,1.04,1.01,1.68,1.3,2.12,3.18,2.79,1.5,2.66
User 374,1.79,1.04,1.74,0.69,1.46,2.58,3.19,2.86,1.41,2.5
User 375,0.74,1.24,0.72,0.53,1.12,1.66,3.18,2.94,2.05,2.88
User 376,0.9,1.84,2.46,0.67,0.86,2.36,3.2,2.9,1.86,2.4
User 377,1.41,0.96,1.94,0.64,1.82,2.8,3.19,2.71,1.6,2.54
User 378,0.7,2.96,0.43,0.5,1.12,1.92,3.17,2.94,1.31,3.26
User 379,0.77,0.96,0.29,0.54,0.78,1.22,3.18,2.94,1.38,2.64
User 380,0.48,1.68,0.27,0.51,1.3,2.06,3.18,2.66,1.92,2.78
User 381,0.67,1.48,0.51,0.24,0.54,1.06,3.17,3.02,1.5,3.2
User 382,0.64,1.6,0.3,0.17,0.54,1.3,3.17,2.99,1.76,3.22
User 383,0.86,1.6,0.19,0.87,1.12,1.66,3.18,2.95,1.5,2.7
User 384,0.83,2,1.82,0.33,0.66,1.24,3.18,2.87,1.57,2.8
User 385,0.64,1.2,0.14,0.22,0.1,0.38,3.17,2.85,1.15,3.2
User 386,0.8,1.48,2.16,0.69,1.38,2.56,3.19,2.66,1.41,2.42
User 387,0.8,2,1.22,0.54,1.44,2.46,3.18,2.82,1.44,2.46
User 388,1.06,0.84,0.16,0.61,1.04,1.98,3.18,2.78,1.44,2.5
User 389,0.8,1.48,0.42,0.57,0.64,1.76,3.18,2.7,1.7,2.98
User 390,0.64,1.76,0.16,0.65,0.64,1.48,3.18,2.74,1.02,2.98
User 391,0.8,1.96,1.44,0.5,0.82,2.46,3.19,2.97,1.57,2.66
User 392,0.83,1.24,0.58,0.29,0.58,1.34,3.17,2.66,1.5,3.22
User 393,0.96,1.96,1.31,0.63,1.3,2.5,3.19,3.13,1.86,2.58
User 394,0.86,0.96,0.19,0.5,0.54,1.36,3.18,2.91,1.34,2.9
User 395,1.76,0.56,1.33,0.37,0.94,2.18,3.18,3.14,1.63,3.34
User 396,0.74,1.4,1.65,0.48,1.44,1.86,3.19,2.87,1.5,2.46
User 397,1.15,1.4,1.38,0.43,0.98,1.66,3.18,2.66,1.02,3.3
User 398,1.57,1.96,1.12,0.49,0.78,1.98,3.18,2.86,1.06,2.66
User 399,0.74,1.16,0.5,0.26,0.5,1.18,3.17,2.89,1.63,2.98
User 400,0.77,1.64,1.39,0.41,0.78,1.98,3.18,2.86,1.98,2.64
User 401,0.9,1.04,0.27,0.48,0.9,1.74,3.18,3.05,1.6,2.86
User 402,0.77,1.12,1.84,0.57,0.9,2.18,3.19,2.94,1.44,2.54
User 403,0.8,1.16,0.18,0.78,1.04,1.66,3.18,2.97,1.86,2.94
User 404,0.45,1.52,0.16,0.47,0.58,1.08,3.17,2.7,1.73,3.04
User 405,0.96,1.96,1.97,0.56,1.34,1.92,3.19,2.74,1.82,2.72
User 406,1.06,1.76,1.42,0.63,1.38,2.18,3.18,2.75,1.54,2.56
User 407,0.64,1.08,1.74,0.43,0.78,1.74,3.18,2.77,1.41,2.8
User 408,0.8,1.12,2.3,0.63,1.46,2.74,3.19,2.78,1.22,2.4
User 409,1.18,2.8,1.94,0.45,0.56,2.1,3.19,2.66,2.34,2.48
User 410,0.64,1.72,2.4,0.61,1.6,2.46,3.2,2.91,2.53,2.34
User 411,0.7,1.24,1.01,0.33,1.1,1.74,3.18,2.74,1.57,2.88
User 412,0.96,1.88,0.22,0.56,1.34,2.5,3.18,2.83,1.44,2.54
User 413,0.74,2.72,1.76,0.54,0.98,1.78,3.19,2.66,1.22,2.34
User 414,1.44,2.6,1.55,0.91,0.3,2.12,3.18,2.7,1.54,2.5
User 415,0.9,1.24,0.34,0.53,0.74,2.78,3.18,2.87,2.05,2.62
User 416,0.58,1.24,2.77,0.63,0.86,2.62,3.2,2.78,1.47,2.4
User 417,0.77,1.8,0.61,0.31,0.56,1.7,3.18,3.15,1.57,2.98
User 418,0.86,1.48,0.14,0.29,0.3,0.66,3.16,2.93,1.06,3.5
User 419,0.64,1.24,0.26,0.43,0.9,1.54,3.17,2.89,1.25,3.2
User 420,1.39,1.52,1.47,0.66,1.76,3.24,3.19,2.87,1.73,2.42
User 421,0.8,1.56,3.03,0.43,1.12,2.06,3.2,2.64,1.5,2.4
User 422,1.12,1,0.9,0.37,0.62,1.6,3.18,2.61,2.11,2.74
User 423,0.51,2.92,0.16,1.58,1.54,2,3.18,2.74,0.96,2.46
User 424,0.64,1.6,0.24,0.42,0.94,1.42,3.18,3.07,1.6,3.04
User 425,0.64,1.6,1.23,0.37,1.36,2.34,3.18,2.86,0.86,3.04
User 426,1.97,0.4,0.22,0.78,0.66,2.06,3.18,2.85,1.54,2.58
User 427,1.02,2.48,1.7,0.41,1.5,2.04,3.19,2.78,1.41,2.38
User 428,0.7,1.28,0.35,0.32,0.96,1.22,3.17,2.9,1.89,3.18
User 429,0.9,1.32,0.19,0.45,0.42,1.3,3.17,2.73,1.25,3.12
User 430,1.02,1.2,0.3,0.38,1.1,1.9,3.17,2.93,1.34,3.42
User 431,0.42,0.88,2.03,0.66,0.64,2.44,3.18,2.95,1.34,3.12
User 432,0.99,1.36,1.09,0.67,1.36,2.86,3.18,2.96,1.79,2.74
User 433,0.74,2,1.66,0.49,1.62,1.76,3.18,2.54,1.47,2.42
User 434,1.31,2.64,1.73,0.58,2.06,2.58,3.19,2.71,1.47,2.32
User 435,0.83,2.32,1.26,0.47,1.66,2.4,3.19,2.73,1.22,2.4
User 436,1.12,1.44,0.26,0.43,0.3,1.66,3.18,2.89,1.54,2.94
User 437,0.54,1.36,0.32,0.46,1.02,1.48,3.17,2.88,1.44,3.44
User 438,1.06,1.08,0.13,2.11,0.32,2.5,3.18,2.78,1.98,2.5
User 439,0.48,1.56,0.29,0.49,0.56,2.12,3.18,3.13,1.5,2.66
User 440,0.8,0.72,0.22,0.64,0.34,1.82,3.18,2.77,1.34,2.54
User 441,0.93,1.28,0.93,0.46,0.42,1.5,3.18,2.7,1.86,2.98
User 442,0.77,1.2,0.19,0.42,0.3,1.26,3.17,2.63,1.15,3.34
User 443,0.77,1.4,0.19,0.43,0.58,2.22,3.17,2.75,1.54,2.82
User 444,1.06,1.36,0.32,0.5,1.62,2.28,3.17,2.89,1.7,3.54
User 445,0.72,0.96,1.57,0.62,1.58,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.25,2.72
User 446,1.25,0.96,0.43,0.19,0.58,1.06,3.17,2.7,1.18,3.06
User 447,0.7,2.88,1.09,0.48,0.88,2.24,3.18,2.78,1.15,2.46
User 448,0.74,1.12,1.54,0.29,0.7,1.62,3.18,2.91,1.22,3.02
User 449,0.61,1.04,1.42,0.45,1.12,2.42,3.18,2.82,1.47,2.64
User 450,0.86,1,0.93,0.43,1.38,2.06,3.18,2.91,1.22,2.5
User 451,0.42,1.08,0.42,0.4,0.86,1.02,3.18,2.86,2.43,3.02
User 452,0.54,1.08,0.74,0.57,0.62,1.3,3.18,2.74,1.5,2.54
User 453,1.09,0.92,1.01,0.45,0.98,1.9,3.18,2.83,2.08,2.66
User 454,0.67,1.36,1.9,0.49,0.98,2.84,3.18,2.74,1.6,2.56
User 455,1.22,0.92,1.04,0.57,0.48,1.36,3.18,2.75,1.76,2.98
User 456,0.96,1.68,1.18,0.29,1.36,2.34,3.18,2.7,1.02,3.04
User 457,0.96,0.68,0.45,0.46,0.64,1.66,3.18,2.67,1.47,2.4
User 458,0.9,1.04,0.3,0.56,0.32,1.14,3.18,2.8,1.22,2.5
User 459,0.9,1.04,2,0.53,1.28,2.38,3.19,2.75,1.66,2.4
User 460,0.7,1.96,0.61,0.48,0.7,1.4,3.18,2.75,1.25,2.8
User 461,0.67,1.2,0.9,0.5,1.14,2.14,3.18,3.2,1.31,2.82
User 462,0.99,1.24,0.15,0.24,1.38,1.98,3.17,2.61,1.02,3.06
User 463,0.83,1.32,0.24,0.54,1.18,2.22,3.18,2.78,1.41,2.8
User 464,0.99,1.24,1.58,0.46,0.26,2.34,3.18,3.07,1.76,3.04
User 465,1.78,1.04,0.72,0.61,0.46,1.68,3.18,2.88,1.47,2.42
User 466,0.74,1.32,2.05,0.64,1.18,2.26,3.19,3.04,1.34,2.62
User 467,1.55,1.16,0.66,0.3,0.5,1.34,3.18,2.67,1.22,3.3
User 468,0.7,1.36,0.29,0.65,0.78,1.38,3.18,3.38,1.82,2.74
User 469,1.31,0.96,0.86,0.4,0.88,1.54,3.17,2.78,1.41,3.44
User 470,1.09,1.4,0.29,0.48,0.22,2.22,3.17,2.77,1.31,3.22
User 471,0.74,1.08,2.26,0.38,1.2,2.22,3.2,2.42,1.38,2.58
User 472,0.74,1.28,0.3,0.43,1.06,1.58,3.17,2.95,1.7,3.14
User 473,0.58,1.48,0.21,0.46,0.4,1.28,3.17,2.72,1.95,3.22
User 474,0.72,1.52,0.19,0.85,1.26,1.74,3.18,2.94,1.28,2.74
User 475,0.96,1.08,1.86,0.32,0.58,1.3,3.18,2.63,1.22,3.12
User 476,1.38,1.12,1.92,0.64,0.62,2.32,3.19,2.94,1.76,2.48
User 477,0.64,1.16,1.89,0.4,0.56,1.24,3.18,2.82,1.09,3.18
User 478,0.8,1.12,1.16,0.32,0.38,1.04,3.18,2.62,1.18,3.06
User 479,0.83,0.84,2.59,0.85,1.1,2.62,3.19,2.69,1.6,2.62
User 480,0.77,1.16,1.36,0.42,3.3,2.78,3.18,2.58,1.22,2.94
User 481,0.64,0.6,1.06,0.53,0.7,1.5,3.18,2.66,1.86,2.64
User 482,0.42,1.36,1.49,0.71,1.06,1.68,3.19,2.86,1.25,2.56
User 483,1.38,1.28,0.22,0.55,0.26,0.9,3.18,2.74,1.31,3.04
User 484,0.58,2.96,1.9,0.53,1.44,2.24,3.19,3.18,2.18,2.7
User 485,0.83,1.72,1.88,0.51,1.42,2.64,3.19,2.9,1.76,2.54
User 486,0.7,1.2,1.42,0.27,0.46,1.58,3.18,2.66,1.09,2.8
User 487,0.96,1.28,0.21,0.62,0.72,2.44,3.18,2.94,1.38,2.7
User 488,0.7,1,0.18,0.57,2.58,2.34,3.17,3.06,1.98,2.96
User 489,1.18,1.32,0.62,0.31,1.06,1.74,3.17,2.91,1.25,3.38
User 490,0.99,0.92,0.32,0.79,0.78,1.78,3.18,2.77,1.98,2.62
User 491,1.38,1.12,1.8,0.37,0.82,1.16,3.18,2.69,1.22,3.3
User 492,1.18,1.28,0.26,0.33,1.1,1.36,3.17,3.03,1.76,3.38
User 493,0.7,1.16,0.14,0.39,0.9,1.18,3.17,2.79,1.15,2.96
User 494,1.09,2.64,2.54,0.53,0.7,2.18,3.19,2.79,1.6,2.34
User 495,0.93,2.2,0.35,0.57,0.46,1.58,3.18,2.78,2.21,2.74
User 496,0.77,1.36,0.18,0.39,1.3,2.1,3.16,2.95,1.02,3.5
User 497,0.51,0.88,0.26,0.48,0.96,1.42,3.17,2.88,1.02,3.04
User 498,0.61,1.24,2.32,0.51,1.04,2.58,3.19,2.75,1.6,2.46
User 499,0.77,1.16,2.13,0.45,1.3,1.74,3.18,2.96,1.47,2.94
User 500,0.9,1.12,0.67,0.5,1.38,2.1,3.18,2.98,1.41,2.86
User 501,0.96,2,1.94,0.51,1.02,1.7,3.19,2.7,1.7,2.38
User 502,2.72,1.96,1.39,0.32,1.06,2.46,3.18,2.86,1.15,2.86
User 503,0.9,1.08,2.48,0.41,0.82,1.78,3.18,2.83,1.41,3.46
User 504,0.64,1.28,0.48,0.35,0.7,1.58,3.18,3.01,2.18,2.98
User 505,0.99,1.04,0.35,0.58,0.74,2.22,3.18,2.99,1.5,2.78
User 506,2.5,2,0.24,0.51,0.8,1.78,3.17,2.89,1.54,3.12
User 507,0.86,1.04,1.31,0.48,0.56,1.78,3.18,3.05,2.05,2.62
User 508,0.7,1,1.78,0.64,2.98,2.36,3.18,2.74,1.15,2.5
User 509,0.86,0.76,1.06,0.51,2.62,2.34,3.18,2.81,1.09,2.7
User 510,1.12,2.04,0.19,0.33,0.26,1.36,3.17,3.07,1.34,3.18
User 511,1.22,1.16,2.18,0.55,1.38,2.52,3.19,2.66,1.92,2.54
User 512,0.96,1.2,0.19,0.33,0.66,1.24,3.16,2.94,1.28,3.62
User 513,0.67,1.24,0.96,0.53,0.78,1.44,3.18,2.9,1.6,2.88
User 514,0.77,1.88,2.43,0.65,1.06,3.12,3.2,2.69,2.11,2.4
User 515,0.86,1.2,0.35,0.42,0.96,1.72,3.17,2.57,0.96,3.06
User 516,0.9,1,2.84,0.5,1.28,2.14,3.2,2.97,1.54,2.54
User 517,1.31,0,0.26,0.72,0.96,1.16,3.18,2.9,2.14,2.88
User 518,0.64,1.04,2.03,0.53,1.6,1.9,3.18,2.9,1.12,2.88
User 519,0.96,1.28,0.22,0.37,0.82,2.14,3.18,2.62,1.34,2.8
User 520,0.77,1.08,0.3,0.55,1.06,2.26,3.18,3.23,1.73,2.66
User 521,0.51,1.36,0.13,0.33,0.7,1.02,3.18,2.89,1.63,2.7
User 522,0.86,1.04,1.89,0.61,1.46,2.3,3.19,2.77,1.92,2.62
User 523,0.51,1.08,2.48,0.57,0.66,1.8,3.19,2.58,1.38,2.32
User 524,0.74,0.96,0.26,0.42,0.86,1.54,3.17,2.86,1.63,3.04
User 525,0.7,1.64,2.46,0.57,1.46,2.54,3.2,2.95,1.89,2.38
User 526,0.86,1.36,1.68,0.49,1.3,3.04,3.19,2.7,1.31,2.78
User 527,0.7,1.12,1.23,0.49,1.52,2.34,3.18,2.78,1.76,2.66
User 528,0.77,1.4,0.16,0.59,0.94,1.94,3.18,3.06,1.41,2.66
User 529,1.34,1.64,0.37,0.39,0.58,1.94,3.18,2.72,1.66,2.94
User 530,0.53,0.96,0.18,0.58,0.66,1.4,3.18,2.95,1.5,2.42
User 531,0.86,0.6,0.24,0.64,0.94,1.7,3.18,2.78,1.44,2.34
User 532,1.12,0.16,0.19,0.69,0.62,1.44,3.18,2.9,1.73,2.46
User 533,0.83,1.2,1.25,0.56,1.04,2.02,3.18,2.66,1.86,2.66
User 534,0.8,1.08,1.45,0.45,0.98,1.7,3.18,2.9,1.09,3.02
User 535,0.9,0.88,1.84,0.41,0.72,2,3.18,2.66,1.06,2.82
User 536,0.58,1.12,1.57,0.45,0.78,1.5,3.18,2.77,1.44,2.9
User 537,0.74,2.24,2.63,0.72,1.4,3.76,3.2,2.75,1.63,2.48
User 538,0.64,1.04,2.35,0.51,1.42,1.66,3.19,2.66,2.21,2.5
User 539,0.61,1.84,0.61,0.47,2.18,2.5,3.18,2.83,1.92,2.98
User 540,0.96,1.16,0.36,0.42,0.22,2.8,3.18,2.83,1.98,2.64
User 541,0.8,1.36,0.75,0.35,0.9,1.78,3.18,2.86,1.22,2.82
User 542,1.44,0.28,0.18,0.34,0.26,1.74,3.17,2.64,0.9,2.88
User 543,0.83,1.08,0.24,0.46,0.5,1.52,3.18,2.98,1.98,2.8
User 544,0.7,1.56,0.96,0.4,1.18,1.88,3.17,2.77,1.06,3.34
User 545,0.99,1.04,1.17,0.57,0.98,2.1,3.19,2.74,1.38,2.4
User 546,0.86,2.96,0.24,0.41,0.72,1.62,3.18,2.98,1.54,2.98
User 547,0.61,1.64,0.18,0.46,1.02,1.9,3.17,2.59,1.34,3.04
User 548,0.96,1.48,0.21,0.58,0.42,1.28,3.18,2.95,1.98,2.66
User 549,0.96,1.92,1.18,0.61,0.9,1.98,3.18,2.82,1.7,2.62
User 550,0.96,1.32,0.34,0.48,0.82,1.7,3.17,2.95,1.34,3.34
User 551,1.23,1,0.59,0.35,1.02,1.62,3.18,2.85,2.02,2.98
User 552,1.06,1.04,2.5,0.56,1.78,2.8,3.2,2.72,2.18,2.54
User 553,0.9,0.88,1.17,0.47,0.7,2.1,3.18,3.06,2.05,2.62
User 554,1.63,1.2,0.67,0.75,1.02,2.2,3.18,2.85,1.34,2.42
User 555,0.67,2.4,0.34,0.53,1.26,2.2,3.18,2.71,1.73,2.7
User 556,0.7,0.88,2.66,0.5,1.04,1.46,3.19,2.88,1.54,2.4
User 557,0.58,1.48,0.24,0.49,0.42,1.38,3.18,2.82,1.6,2.88
User 558,0.96,0.88,0.22,0.53,0.42,1.8,3.18,2.74,2.46,2.78
User 559,0.96,1,0.3,0.33,0.88,1.58,3.17,2.98,2.11,3.34
User 560,1.06,0.8,0.29,0.35,1.3,2.12,3.18,3.03,1.7,2.94
User 561,0.74,0.8,1.82,0.5,1.2,1.74,3.18,2.63,1.63,2.58
User 562,0.93,1.6,3.11,0.49,0.96,2.08,3.2,2.61,1.5,2.38
User 563,0.9,0.88,1.94,0.55,1.12,2.18,3.18,2.85,1.47,2.7
User 564,0.7,1.52,1.46,0.5,0.94,1.7,3.18,2.64,0.96,2.94
User 565,0.77,1.56,0.24,0.62,0.98,2.1,3.18,2.86,1.66,2.48
User 566,0.99,1.08,1.41,0.24,1.52,2.08,3.18,2.74,1.22,2.94
User 567,0.74,1.68,2.89,0.57,0.94,1.92,3.2,2.86,1.34,2.34
User 568,0.7,1.6,2.36,0.48,1.18,1.73,3.2,2.98,1.31,2.42
User 569,1.15,2.12,2.06,0.56,1.68,1.86,3.19,2.62,1.44,2.42
User 570,0.58,1.2,0.32,0.43,1.04,2.54,3.18,2.95,1.18,3.26
User 571,0.9,2.16,2.06,0.56,1.66,2.17,3.19,2.72,1.44,2.42
User 572,0.74,1.36,0.21,0.29,0.62,1.48,3.17,2.98,1.18,3.38
User 573,0.77,1.08,1.82,0.39,1.06,2.32,3.19,2.85,1.41,2.4
User 574,0.67,1.76,0.3,0.41,0.26,1.58,3.18,2.67,2.24,3.42
User 575,0.96,1.44,0.72,0.62,0.82,2.7,3.18,3.02,1.82,2.78
User 576,0.74,1.28,1.36,0.66,1.26,2.48,3.18,2.83,1.28,2.64
User 577,0.77,0.88,0.24,0.43,1.02,2.1,3.18,3.03,1.76,2.64
User 578,0.64,1.48,0.24,0.56,0.74,1.72,3.18,2.8,1.66,2.88
User 579,0.67,1.48,0.26,0.56,0.62,1.26,3.18,2.81,1.54,2.9
User 580,0.86,0.96,0.74,1.12,0.96,1.7,3.18,2.8,1.57,2.56
User 581,0.83,1.36,1.07,0.33,0.56,2.16,3.18,2.74,1.6,2.82
User 582,0.64,1.36,1.52,0.47,1.02,2.68,3.18,2.79,1.41,2.7
User 583,0.9,1.2,0.85,0.62,1.18,2.14,3.18,2.78,1.54,2.74
User 584,0.67,1.6,0.19,0.45,1.02,1.42,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.88
User 585,1.06,1.28,0.16,0.47,1.04,1.6,3.17,2.72,1.18,3.26
User 586,1.47,1.04,0.43,0.48,0.74,1.1,3.17,3.01,1.63,3.2
User 587,0.48,1.12,0.7,0.33,0.38,1.42,3.18,2.88,1.47,2.78
User 588,0.96,1.6,0.29,0.32,0.62,1.62,3.18,2.79,1.25,2.9
User 589,0.58,1.04,2.77,0.58,0.46,1.98,3.19,2.66,1.38,2.5
User 590,0.93,2.08,0.27,0.39,1.1,2.58,3.18,2.89,1.89,2.78
User 591,0.96,1.12,0.91,0.5,0.82,1.66,3.18,2.81,1.63,2.72
User 592,0.83,1.32,0.18,0.31,1.22,1.5,3.17,2.98,1.38,3.04
User 593,0.7,2.28,0.22,2.38,0.38,1.28,3.18,2.81,1.38,2.66
User 594,0.83,1.96,1.33,0.54,1.44,2.54,3.18,2.87,1.28,2.74
User 595,1.12,0.8,0.91,0.39,0.48,1.56,3.18,2.96,1.38,2.7
User 596,1.76,0.6,1.57,0.35,0.5,1.66,3.18,2.98,1.5,2.72
User 597,0.96,1.32,0.37,0.49,0.74,1.66,3.17,2.97,1.41,3.36
User 598,0.77,1.08,0.22,0.65,0.88,2.02,3.18,2.86,1.79,2.54
User 599,0.86,0.96,2.02,0.5,1.28,1.58,3.19,2.7,1.79,2.66
User 600,1.12,2.96,0.16,0.5,0.48,1.76,3.18,2.78,1.76,2.72
User 601,0.64,1.36,0.91,0.4,0.86,1.1,3.18,2.83,1.47,3.06
User 602,1.15,0.8,0.26,3.1,0.64,1.86,3.18,2.77,2.02,2.62
User 603,0.67,2.2,2.34,0.61,0.9,2.12,3.19,2.61,1.41,2.46
User 604,0.77,1.48,0.29,0.35,0.16,0.82,3.17,2.94,1.09,3.26
User 605,1.22,0.68,1.41,0.91,1.34,2.82,3.19,3.09,2.11,2.5
User 606,0.64,1.2,0.94,0.39,0.94,2.02,3.19,3.09,1.28,2.26
User 607,1.09,1,1.02,0.4,1.02,1.38,3.18,2.58,0.74,3.26
User 608,1.31,1.36,0.75,0.48,0.5,1.7,3.18,2.89,1.34,2.78
User 609,1.06,3.12,1.58,0.48,0.56,3.34,3.18,2.67,1.76,2.94
User 610,0.7,1.32,0.34,0.59,0.4,1.02,3.18,2.85,1.31,2.82
User 611,0.66,0.64,2.01,0.58,0.82,1.54,3.18,3.02,1.22,2.88
User 612,0.74,1.04,1.3,0.62,1.26,2.42,3.18,2.78,1.57,2.5
User 613,0.83,0.92,0.82,0.39,1.28,2.14,3.18,3.39,1.63,2.8
User 614,0.67,1.28,0.26,0.51,1.02,1.26,3.17,2.87,3.01,3.3
User 615,1.87,0.28,1.14,0.5,0.9,1.94,3.18,2.97,1.82,2.58
User 616,0.54,1.16,0.38,0.33,1.38,1.58,3.17,2.7,1.06,3.44
User 617,0.7,1.44,0.22,0.64,0.56,2.04,3.18,2.85,1.7,2.78
User 618,1.82,1.56,0.62,0.39,0.58,1.62,3.18,2.93,2.14,3.42
User 619,1.25,1.04,0.43,0.43,1.04,2.5,3.18,3.03,1.6,2.88
User 620,0.96,1.32,0.56,0.38,0.66,1.54,3.17,2.85,1.41,3.12
User 621,0.74,1.32,0.16,0.49,1.22,1.46,3.17,2.7,2.08,2.88
User 622,0.8,1.8,1.25,0.55,1.38,2.5,3.18,2.85,1.7,2.42
User 623,0.99,1.32,2.03,0.43,0.88,1.54,3.18,2.7,2.08,2.78
User 624,0.74,0.96,0.62,0.51,0.96,1.84,3.18,2.8,2.05,3.02
User 625,0.9,1.48,1.46,0.42,0.42,1.02,3.18,2.71,1.73,2.96
User 626,1.66,0.24,0.43,0.59,0.8,1.06,3.18,2.95,1.38,2.48
User 627,0.8,1.92,1.6,0.5,2.08,3.2,3.19,2.89,1.5,2.54
User 628,0.75,1.08,1.88,0.34,0.9,1.58,3.18,2.73,1.6,2.5
User 629,0.7,0.88,0.19,0.43,0.14,1.66,3.17,2.75,1.18,2.98
User 630,0.58,1.44,0.21,0.41,1.06,1.56,3.18,2.9,3.04,2.54
User 631,0.7,1.36,0.19,0.41,0.86,1.28,3.17,2.72,2.37,3.1
User 632,2.05,1.2,0.19,0.34,0.48,1.02,3.17,2.81,1.92,3.44
User 633,0.51,1.2,0.42,0.49,0.9,1.2,3.17,2.56,1.5,2.98
User 634,0.61,1.2,2.05,0.61,1.3,3.06,3.19,2.79,1.57,2.42
User 635,0.83,1.96,0.83,0.46,0.5,1.34,3.18,2.78,1.09,2.7
User 636,0.8,1.12,1.6,0.63,1.5,1.74,3.18,2.86,1.12,2.9
User 637,0.86,1.4,1.25,0.55,2.02,2.62,3.18,2.88,1.38,2.54
User 638,1.38,0.96,1.07,0.66,1.06,2.18,3.18,2.85,1.31,2.64
User 639,1.06,1.44,0.42,0.58,0.7,1.68,3.17,2.95,1.7,3.38
User 640,0.51,1.96,0.21,0.42,0.72,1.38,3.18,2.87,1.82,2.82
User 641,1.73,0.84,2.61,0.63,1.1,2.42,3.19,2.98,1.73,2.78
User 642,0.54,2.96,0.38,0.61,1.62,2.42,3.18,3.22,2.43,2.8
User 643,1.09,2.76,0.21,0.66,0.32,2.28,3.18,2.72,1.5,2.58
User 644,0.74,1.56,0.24,0.61,0.7,1.42,3.18,2.82,1.5,2.96
User 645,0.93,2.24,1.9,0.49,1.76,3.06,3.19,2.69,2.02,2.48
User 646,0.61,1.56,0.19,0.41,0.86,1.14,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.8
User 647,0.94,0.8,0.35,0.56,0.48,1.78,3.18,2.86,2.18,2.66
User 648,0.64,1.52,0.21,0.39,0.98,1.38,3.16,2.77,1.66,3.38
User 649,0.38,1.44,0.34,0.5,1.26,1.94,3.18,2.9,2.37,3.04
User 650,1.09,1.96,1.17,0.51,1.62,2.74,3.18,2.74,1.28,2.4
User 651,0.58,1.24,0.26,0.56,0.96,1.7,3.18,3.2,2.14,2.78
User 652,0.8,1.32,0.34,0.24,0.46,1.02,3.17,2.9,1.44,3.28
User 653,0.61,1.56,0.19,0.41,0.86,1.14,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.8
User 654,0.7,1.32,0.32,0.51,0.82,1.34,3.18,3.04,1.76,3.04
User 655,0.48,1.12,2.35,0.58,0.78,1.98,3.19,2.63,1.25,2.4
User 656,0.74,1.56,2.27,0.66,1.3,2.56,3.19,2.65,1.54,2.4
User 657,0.7,1.64,1.07,0.39,1.04,1.54,3.18,2.82,1.47,3.06
User 658,1.34,0.76,1.1,0.47,1.66,2,3.18,2.87,1.18,2.66
User 659,0.72,1.6,0.67,0.34,0.78,1.58,3.17,3.18,1.15,3.42
User 660,0.8,1.8,0.37,0.51,1.06,1.58,3.17,2.81,1.54,3.18
User 661,0.99,1.96,2.46,0.53,0.34,1.58,3.2,2.82,1.44,2.54
User 662,1.09,0.64,1.12,0.42,0.7,1.54,3.18,3.07,1.44,2.66
User 663,0.7,0.8,2.56,0.5,1.1,1.5,3.19,2.86,1.47,2.38
User 664,0.93,0.92,0.18,0.5,1.02,2.4,3.17,2.91,1.09,3.18
User 665,1.06,1.28,1.3,0.43,0.24,0.46,3.17,2.86,1.15,3.38
User 666,1.5,1.16,2.37,0.27,0.58,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.54,3.2
User 667,1.95,1.52,1.94,3.44,0.64,2.94,3.2,2.62,1.54,2.46
User 668,1.25,1.04,1.58,0.67,0.88,2.42,3.18,2.7,1.34,2.9
User 669,0.54,1.16,0.8,0.32,0.66,1.44,3.17,2.79,1.09,3.28
User 670,0.51,1.48,0.21,0.41,1.2,1.66,3.17,2.83,1.63,3.3
User 671,1.63,0.96,0.34,0.49,0.38,2.06,3.17,2.86,1.92,3.46
User 672,0.77,1.6,2.46,0.59,2.16,2.64,3.19,2.85,2.21,2.5
User 673,1.76,0.68,1.31,0.46,0.34,0.8,3.18,2.74,0.96,2.54
User 674,0.86,1,0.29,0.47,0.24,1.46,3.18,2.74,1.73,2.4
User 675,0.83,0.6,0.19,0.61,0.94,1.66,3.18,2.74,1.47,2.34
User 676,0.58,1.96,0.18,0.38,0.74,1.08,3.18,2.66,2.18,2.78
User 677,0.77,1.16,0.32,0.26,0.5,1.14,3.17,2.89,1.44,3.34
User 678,2.26,0.4,2.08,0.5,1.18,2.86,3.19,2.75,1.6,2.42
User 679,1.66,1.04,0.91,0.43,0.72,1.74,3.17,2.77,0.86,3.46
User 680,0.8,1.56,0.34,0.41,0.8,1.66,3.17,2.91,1.38,3.26
User 681,1.02,1.04,0.24,0.65,0.46,1.88,3.18,2.88,1.15,2.86
User 682,0.96,1.16,0.45,0.29,0.98,1.42,3.18,2.94,2.02,3.02
User 683,0.83,0.96,1.47,0.5,1.46,2.02,3.18,2.94,1.22,2.5
User 684,0.96,1.96,0.26,0.51,0.82,1.34,3.18,3.02,1.89,2.72
User 685,0.86,1.84,1.78,0.61,1.18,2.36,3.19,2.82,2.14,2.5
User 686,0.9,1,2.06,0.62,0.9,2.52,3.19,2.89,1.38,2.4
User 687,0.77,1.36,0.75,0.46,1.14,2.14,3.18,2.85,1.89,2.82
User 688,1.02,1.4,0.22,0.57,0.22,2.18,3.18,2.88,1.34,2.86
User 689,0.9,1.68,0.29,0.35,0.8,1.24,3.18,2.74,1.25,3.04
User 690,0.7,1.28,0.94,0.62,1.06,2.02,3.18,2.85,1.82,2.88
User 691,0.83,0.72,0.22,0.39,0.48,1.8,3.18,2.95,1.12,2.72
User 692,0.77,1.48,0.98,0.31,1.02,1.5,3.17,2.83,1.09,3.3
User 693,0.93,1.28,0.22,0.25,0.46,0.62,3.17,2.98,1.12,3.06
User 694,0.77,1.88,0.21,0.49,0.48,1.74,3.18,2.83,1.44,2.94
User 695,0.96,1.8,0.56,2.25,2.02,2.4,3.18,2.69,1.25,2.42
User 696,0.7,1.32,0.27,0.47,1.78,2.18,3.18,2.95,1.79,2.78
User 697,1.66,2.16,1.26,0.41,0.62,2.26,3.18,2.9,1.5,3.26
User 698,1.34,0.8,0.22,0.69,0.4,2.24,3.18,2.72,1.28,2.5
User 699,0.83,1.04,0.35,0.4,0.26,0.96,3.17,2.77,1.54,3.24
User 700,0.74,1.96,1.25,0.4,0.58,1.26,3.18,2.7,1.09,3.2
User 701,0.45,1.96,0.94,0.61,0.58,1.58,3.18,2.98,1.15,2.5
User 702,0.7,1.96,1.66,0.55,1.38,2.6,3.19,2.94,1.41,2.72
User 703,1.09,2.96,1.79,0.79,1.18,2,3.19,2.66,2.59,2.46
User 704,0.67,1.96,0.29,0.43,1.18,2.02,3.17,2.95,1.41,3.36
User 705,1.54,1.28,0.22,0.24,0.58,1.62,3.17,2.8,1.7,3.38
User 706,0.64,1.52,0.16,0.42,0.56,0.98,3.18,2.86,1.18,2.94
User 707,0.8,0.96,0.27,0.55,0.7,1.66,3.18,2.99,1.92,2.7
User 708,0.83,0.76,1.31,0.58,1.42,2.5,3.18,2.81,1.66,2.58
User 709,1.31,0.2,0.24,0.72,0.46,1.6,3.18,2.86,1.79,2.46
User 710,0.7,1.44,0.88,0.33,0.8,1.4,3.18,2.85,1.5,3.14
User 711,1.34,1.04,1.47,0.66,0.9,2.66,3.19,2.79,1.76,2.48
User 712,0.54,1.28,0.26,0.61,1.26,2,3.18,2.93,2.43,2.56
User 713,1.28,1.28,0.27,0.4,1.04,1.12,3.17,3.19,1.54,3.38
User 714,1.02,1.24,0.27,0.41,1.22,2.6,3.18,2.7,1.54,2.8
User 715,0.96,1.96,0.75,0.41,0.46,1.4,3.18,2.9,2.18,3.3
User 716,1.06,1.64,0.32,0.31,0.38,1.06,3.17,2.9,2.02,3.3
User 717,0.54,1.08,0.24,0.42,0.54,1.3,3.18,3.07,1.34,2.94
User 718,0.7,2.12,2.42,0.59,0.58,1.82,3.19,2.62,1.12,2.5
User 719,1.31,0.92,2.37,0.62,0.74,2.32,3.2,2.82,1.57,2.58
User 720,1.02,0.92,2.59,0.63,0.96,2.34,3.19,2.9,1.73,2.42
User 721,0.45,1.36,0.21,0.63,1.34,2.04,3.18,2.93,2.56,2.56
User 722,0.99,1.12,0.22,0.4,0.74,1.42,3.16,2.66,1.28,3.52
User 723,1.09,0.8,0.93,0.71,1.38,2.7,3.18,2.82,1.41,2.62
User 724,1.22,0.56,0.62,0.69,0.72,1.5,3.18,2.73,1.09,2.46
User 725,0.74,1.2,0.29,0.38,0.42,1.22,3.17,2.91,1.28,3.14
User 726,0.8,2.04,1.28,0.54,1.62,2.52,3.18,2.86,1.57,2.46
User 727,0.58,0.76,0.75,0.53,1.52,2.14,3.18,2.95,2.11,2.8
User 728,0.99,1.36,1.18,0.67,0.96,2.32,3.19,3.07,1.98,2.96
User 729,0.86,2.96,0.21,1.98,0.9,1.62,3.18,2.7,1.47,2.46
User 730,1.63,1.16,1.81,0.39,1.62,2.98,3.19,2.79,1.79,2.54
User 731,1.09,1.44,1.42,0.33,1.18,1.7,3.18,2.91,1.12,3.18
User 732,0.61,1.24,0.26,0.71,0.82,2.3,3.18,2.98,1.41,3.12
User 733,1.06,0.56,0.77,0.59,0.72,1.7,3.18,2.86,1.54,2.5
User 734,0.61,1.4,2.16,0.43,1.3,1.58,3.18,2.66,2.02,2.86
User 735,0.61,1.32,0.21,0.35,0.58,1.16,3.17,2.74,1.98,3.28
User 736,0.7,1.08,0.26,0.65,1.2,1.3,3.18,2.93,1.41,2.64
User 737,0.93,1.92,0.37,0.56,0.96,2.38,3.18,2.82,2.05,2.82
User 738,0.8,1.12,1.78,0.64,1.2,2.34,3.19,3.04,1.38,2.54
User 739,0.64,1.24,1.18,0.61,0.86,2.82,3.18,2.94,1.89,2.78
User 740,1.18,1.36,0.51,0.32,1.12,2.16,3.17,2.67,1.06,3.3
User 741,0.9,2.04,1.26,0.64,1.3,2.74,3.18,2.82,1.66,2.5
User 742,0.86,0.72,1.23,0.55,1.2,2.48,3.18,2.87,1.5,2.4
User 743,0.74,1,0.26,0.41,0.74,1.9,3.18,2.94,1.73,2.74
User 744,1.09,1.2,0.29,0.51,1.18,1.9,3.18,2.66,1.44,2.88
User 745,0.83,1.36,1.02,0.39,0.7,1.32,3.18,2.87,1.31,2.46
User 746,0.82,2.6,0.19,0.9,0.46,1.82,3.18,2.85,1.34,2.5
User 747,0.9,1.44,0.29,0.47,1.02,1.2,3.17,2.9,3.14,3.18
User 748,0.96,2.84,0.21,1.83,1.18,1.98,3.18,2.74,1.34,2.38
User 749,0.67,1.12,0.43,0.38,1.02,1.26,3.17,2.66,1.38,3.14
User 750,0.99,1.04,0.77,0.42,0.96,1.98,3.18,2.86,1.31,2.78
User 751,0.74,1.52,2.29,0.66,1.46,2.58,3.19,2.74,1.41,2.4
User 752,1.02,1.52,0.76,0.38,0.62,1.26,3.17,3.04,1.34,3.14
User 753,1.22,1.36,1.33,0.59,1.18,2.24,3.19,2.77,1.66,2.46
User 754,1.12,1.04,1.09,0.39,0.96,1.6,3.18,3.01,1.28,3.06
User 755,1.28,1.68,0.99,0.75,1.1,2.34,3.18,2.78,1.73,2.5
User 756,1.28,1.28,0.96,0.39,1.34,1.7,3.18,3.12,1.86,3.34
User 757,1.33,0.76,0.26,0.45,0.72,1.18,3.18,3.14,1.31,2.66
User 758,0.7,1.12,0.35,0.46,0.64,1.66,3.18,2.83,1.54,2.8
User 759,0.74,1.6,1.58,0.41,0.64,1.18,3.18,2.69,1.34,2.8
User 760,1.7,0.96,0.13,0.33,0.78,1.14,3.18,2.81,1.02,2.42
User 761,0.77,1.04,1.31,0.62,1.26,2.42,3.18,2.78,1.6,2.54
User 762,0.99,1.48,0.99,0.59,0.34,2.18,3.18,2.88,1.25,2.34
User 763,1.09,1.56,0.83,0.46,1.2,2.18,3.18,2.94,1.5,3.3
User 764,1.02,1.28,1.33,0.49,0.86,1.4,3.18,2.88,1.5,2.98
User 765,0.74,1.48,1.26,0.57,1.6,2,3.18,2.54,1.57,2.48