Commit 6dd63fea by Rahim Rasool

Upload New File

parent ea760411
<
User ID,Category 1,Category 2,Category 3,Category 4,Category 5,Category 6,Category 7,Category 8,Category 9,Category 10
User 1,0.93,1.8,2.29,0.62,0.8,2.42,3.19,2.79,1.82,2.42
User 2,1.02,2.2,2.66,0.64,1.42,3.18,3.21,2.63,1.86,2.32
User 3,1.22,0.8,0.54,0.53,0.24,1.54,3.18,2.8,1.31,2.5
User 4,0.45,1.8,0.29,0.57,0.46,1.52,3.18,2.96,1.57,2.86
User 5,0.51,1.2,1.18,0.57,1.54,2.02,3.18,2.78,1.18,2.54
User 6,0.99,1.28,0.72,0.27,0.74,1.26,3.17,2.89,1.66,3.66
User 7,0.9,1.36,0.26,0.32,0.86,1.58,3.17,2.66,1.22,3.22
User 8,0.74,1.4,0.22,0.41,0.82,1.5,3.17,2.81,1.54,2.88
User 9,1.12,1.76,1.04,0.64,0.82,2.14,3.18,2.79,1.41,2.54
User 10,0.7,1.36,0.22,0.26,1.5,1.54,3.17,2.82,2.24,3.12
User 11,1.47,1,0.7,0.75,1.66,2.76,3.18,2.89,1.66,2.62
User 12,0.96,2.96,0.29,0.38,0.88,2.08,3.17,2.93,1.66,3.42
User 13,0.74,1.44,2.75,0.45,0.98,1.74,3.2,2.87,1.38,2.34
User 14,0.58,1.64,2.27,0.45,1.26,1.72,3.19,2.91,2.3,2.74
User 15,0.96,1.68,2.29,0.51,1.2,2.84,3.2,2.82,2.02,2.46
User 16,1.25,2.52,1.76,0.5,1.46,2.08,3.19,2.74,1.41,2.32
User 17,0.86,1.04,1.76,0.34,0.06,1.1,3.18,2.73,1.15,2.98
User 18,0.61,1.96,2.49,0.66,1.34,1.78,3.2,3.04,1.15,2.42
User 19,0.67,1.36,1.36,0.38,0.82,3.38,3.18,2.86,1.79,2.8
User 20,0.8,1.04,2.1,0.58,1.18,1.98,3.19,2.93,1.22,2.48
User 21,0.86,1.44,1.12,0.41,1.2,2.18,3.18,2.7,1.06,2.94
User 22,0.96,1.44,0.14,0.42,1.06,2.08,3.17,2.74,1.15,3.22
User 23,0.93,1.16,0.29,0.41,1.02,1.36,3.16,2.74,1.34,3.66
User 24,0.54,1.44,0.3,0.41,1.02,1.46,3.17,2.71,1.73,3.04
User 25,1.22,0.96,1.15,0.54,1.1,2.02,3.18,2.77,1.92,2.46
User 26,0.61,2.84,2.8,0.48,0.56,1.52,3.19,2.54,1.6,2.54
User 27,0.77,1.68,2.24,0.75,1.28,2.64,3.19,2.57,1.34,2.38
User 28,0.99,1.28,1.22,0.59,0.94,1.9,3.18,2.79,1.22,2.4
User 29,0.58,1.2,0.18,0.38,0.54,0.76,3.17,2.69,1.63,2.94
User 30,0.64,1.16,3.12,0.45,1.84,3.16,3.2,2.75,1.54,2.46
User 31,0.74,1.28,2.14,0.5,0.94,2.26,3.2,2.78,1.5,2.34
User 32,0.7,2.24,2.32,0.63,0.72,2.12,3.19,2.65,1.28,2.42
User 33,0.64,2,1.6,0.41,2.08,2.22,3.19,2.8,1.76,2.72
User 34,1.06,1.12,0.21,0.58,0.98,2.5,3.18,2.9,1.92,2.74
User 35,0.96,1.16,0.45,0.29,0.98,1.42,3.18,2.94,2.02,3.02
User 36,0.88,0.96,1.18,0.43,0.74,1.52,3.18,3.01,1.63,2.94
User 37,0.7,1.28,1.15,0.32,0.4,1.1,3.18,2.78,1.76,2.9
User 38,1.02,1.36,0.91,0.5,0.72,1.22,3.18,2.91,1.92,3.2
User 39,0.7,1.52,2.37,0.62,0.86,1.68,3.2,2.86,1.6,2.58
User 40,1.38,1.08,0.18,0.62,0.14,1.46,3.18,2.88,1.66,2.42
User 41,0.99,1.24,0.15,0.24,1.38,1.98,3.17,2.61,1.02,3.06
User 42,0.58,1.48,0.19,0.41,0.5,0.98,3.16,2.74,1.57,3.38
User 43,0.67,1.24,0.61,0.24,1.06,1.9,3.18,2.82,1.25,2.88
User 44,1.02,2,0.42,0.56,0.46,2.06,3.18,2.86,2.05,2.66
User 45,0.64,1.64,0.34,0.62,0.64,2.22,3.18,3.1,1.98,2.8
User 46,1.7,1.4,0.61,0.39,0.7,1.46,3.17,2.9,1.82,3.38
User 47,0.38,1.08,0.77,0.34,1.06,1.46,3.18,3.15,2.18,3.22
User 48,0.9,1.2,1.24,0.35,0.88,1.86,3.18,2.86,1.47,2.94
User 49,0.45,2.96,0.26,0.4,0.56,1.68,3.18,2.9,1.44,2.72
User 50,0.61,1.08,2.22,0.65,1.2,2.06,3.19,2.62,1.31,2.34
User 51,1.02,1.2,0.3,0.38,1.1,1.9,3.17,2.93,1.34,3.42
User 52,0.42,1.48,2.06,0.48,0.96,1.4,3.18,2.71,1.76,2.86
User 53,0.8,1.88,0.66,0.47,2.54,2.18,3.18,2.59,1.89,3.02
User 54,1.02,0.64,1.12,0.51,0.8,1.82,3.18,2.82,1.5,2.56
User 55,1.02,1.2,0.37,0.58,0.54,1.7,3.17,2.78,1.66,3.42
User 56,0.61,1.68,0.46,0.37,0.86,1.1,3.17,2.94,1.31,3.12
User 57,0.8,1.16,2.43,0.54,1.06,2.28,3.19,2.86,1.44,2.48
User 58,0.93,1.48,0.78,0.39,0.7,1.7,3.18,2.82,1.41,2.88
User 59,0.64,1.2,2.27,0.64,1.42,2.83,3.2,2.79,1.47,2.38
User 60,0.83,1.4,1.23,0.64,1.2,2.54,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.54
User 61,1.06,1.92,3.11,0.55,1.46,3.24,3.2,2.62,1.28,2.34
User 62,1.98,0.96,0.18,0.45,0.16,0.82,3.18,3.03,1.02,2.78
User 63,0.9,1.12,0.22,0.45,0.32,1.1,3.18,2.82,2.08,2.96
User 64,0.51,1.6,0.37,0.42,0.48,1.36,3.18,3.1,1.34,3.04
User 65,1.41,1.12,0.68,0.37,1.14,1.76,3.18,2.9,1.5,3.01
User 66,1.47,0.72,0.53,0.62,0.48,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.63,2.88
User 67,0.99,1.28,2.32,0.43,0.16,1.06,3.18,2.79,1.09,3.34
User 68,0.93,1,0.61,0.5,0.8,1.52,3.18,2.77,1.28,2.94
User 69,0.51,1.08,1.92,0.34,1.04,1.3,3.18,2.8,1.09,2.88
User 70,0.54,1.44,0.72,0.48,0.7,1.36,3.18,2.74,1.5,2.54
User 71,1.6,0.8,0.38,0.67,0.5,1.5,3.18,2.82,1.28,2.46
User 72,0.83,1.04,2.94,0.96,0.88,1.86,3.2,2.82,1.25,2.34
User 73,0.74,2.24,0.14,0.47,1.22,1.88,3.17,2.81,1.98,2.58
User 74,0.9,1.08,2.48,0.41,0.82,1.78,3.18,2.83,1.41,3.46
User 75,1.31,1.36,1.47,0.56,0.78,2,3.19,2.86,1.63,2.42
User 76,0.99,2.96,1.71,0.45,1.36,1.96,3.19,2.69,1.38,2.32
User 77,1.28,1.12,1.04,0.42,0.7,1.3,3.18,2.81,1.86,3.36
User 78,0.8,1.76,2.53,0.65,1.04,2.22,3.19,2.79,1.63,2.46
User 79,0.83,1.08,0.67,0.35,0.54,1.06,3.17,2.78,1.25,3.06
User 80,0.7,1.04,0.19,0.47,0.78,2.42,3.17,2.7,1.12,2.98
User 81,2.08,0.92,0.8,0.4,0.54,1.7,3.17,3.07,1.54,3.42
User 82,0.74,1.32,0.93,0.46,0.66,1.82,3.18,2.83,1.86,2.54
User 83,0.7,1.52,0.45,1.65,0.32,0.86,3.17,2.62,2.05,3.04
User 84,1.25,0.92,0.86,0.58,0.66,1.98,3.18,2.88,1.12,2.66
User 85,1.92,0.28,1.12,0.5,0.88,1.96,3.18,2.96,1.86,2.58
User 86,0.74,1.84,0.24,0.34,0.8,1.66,3.17,2.87,1.5,3.34
User 87,0.7,0.76,0.72,1.1,0.42,1.54,3.18,2.69,1.41,2.56
User 88,0.64,1.08,0.19,0.39,0.5,0.9,3.17,2.79,1.18,3.12
User 89,0.64,2.36,0.14,1.68,1.02,1.76,3.18,2.71,1.22,2.42
User 90,0.67,2.08,1.04,0.54,0.74,1.64,3.18,2.86,1.57,2.64
User 91,1.38,1.12,0.72,0.53,0.88,1.36,3.18,2.81,1.79,3.26
User 92,0.56,1.16,0.13,0.49,0.54,0.9,3.17,2.91,1.54,2.64
User 93,1.1,2.04,2.45,0.54,1.44,2.28,3.19,2.74,1.63,2.42
User 94,0.64,1.2,2.27,0.64,1.42,2.83,3.2,2.79,1.47,2.38
User 95,0.99,2,2.13,0.64,1.82,2.6,3.19,2.67,1.5,2.46
User 96,1.12,0.96,0.3,0.46,0.56,1.92,3.18,2.98,1.22,2.94
User 97,0.9,1.44,2.34,0.55,0.94,2.14,3.19,2.79,1.79,2.82
User 98,0.9,0.56,1.38,0.37,0.8,1.9,3.18,2.91,1.41,2.54
User 99,1.02,0.88,2.67,0.53,1.02,1.78,3.19,2.86,2.14,2.78
User 100,0.67,1.6,0.21,0.47,2.16,1.96,3.17,2.86,3.04,3.1
User 101,0.9,0.96,0.38,0.5,0.78,2.1,3.18,2.9,1.79,2.82
User 102,0.64,1.12,0.4,0.37,0.64,1.12,3.18,2.94,1.76,3.06
User 103,0.99,2.12,1.41,0.65,0.96,2.94,3.19,2.82,1.41,2.42
User 104,0.88,1.2,0.16,0.45,0.5,1,3.18,2.67,1.79,2.86
User 105,1.47,0.84,0.64,0.39,0.32,1.18,3.17,2.9,1.73,3.46
User 106,0.86,0.88,2.85,0.39,0.42,1.54,3.2,2.73,1.7,2.46
User 107,1.07,0.56,0.93,0.53,1.3,2.62,3.18,2.94,2.27,2.74
User 108,0.99,1.2,0.38,0.43,0.8,1.1,3.16,2.74,1.15,3.42
User 109,1.76,0.04,0.43,0.39,1.5,1.62,3.17,2.8,0.96,3.18
User 110,0.8,2.16,1.12,0.53,1.54,2.34,3.18,2.83,2.24,2.78
User 111,0.9,1.8,1.25,0.67,0.86,1.86,3.19,2.96,2.46,2.98
User 112,0.9,1.08,1.65,0.34,0.7,1.44,3.18,2.85,1.15,2.86
User 113,0.9,1.84,0.51,0.66,1.04,1.78,3.18,2.79,1.86,2.54
User 114,0.35,1.36,1.41,0.49,1.1,1.5,3.18,3.04,1.28,2.48
User 115,0.83,1.04,2.94,0.96,0.88,1.86,3.2,2.82,1.25,2.34
User 116,1.15,1.28,0.18,0.61,0.7,2.3,3.18,3.01,1.73,2.34
User 117,0.64,1.72,1.25,0.51,0.72,2.04,3.19,2.83,1.76,2.4
User 118,0.61,1.32,0.78,0.54,1.12,1.74,3.18,2.78,1.79,2.94
User 119,0.54,1.2,1.17,0.45,1.04,1.38,3.18,2.58,1.82,2.94
User 120,1.06,1.6,1.1,0.43,0.86,1.84,3.18,2.7,0.96,3.18
User 121,0.86,1.96,1.25,0.56,1.66,2.9,3.18,2.82,1.44,2.5
User 122,0.77,1.04,0.26,0.66,1.42,2,3.18,2.82,1.6,2.64
User 123,0.93,2.68,1.3,0.42,1.42,2.22,3.19,2.58,1.31,2.38
User 124,1.98,0.48,0.75,0.69,0.88,2.62,3.18,2.86,1.54,2.38
User 125,0.74,1.52,1.38,0.59,1.1,2,3.18,2.72,1.47,2.74
User 126,0.64,1.36,0.19,0.46,0.78,1.58,3.18,2.79,1.31,2.82
User 127,0.51,1.44,0.42,0.33,0.74,1.3,3.18,2.77,1.18,2.98
User 128,1.06,1.68,1.02,0.66,0.72,2.02,3.18,2.81,1.41,2.56
User 129,1.09,1.48,0.99,0.35,1.12,1.78,3.17,2.89,1.31,3.34
User 130,0.54,1.2,0.45,0.39,0.88,1.66,3.18,2.7,1.57,2.78
User 131,0.9,0.88,1.52,0.46,0.8,1.48,3.18,2.71,0.99,2.88
User 132,0.83,1.68,1.14,0.51,1.66,2.78,3.18,2.85,1.7,2.54
User 133,0.93,1.64,1.73,0.55,1.46,1.98,3.18,2.74,1.89,2.94
User 134,0.38,1.28,1.54,0.62,1.7,2.16,3.18,3.02,1.31,2.5
User 135,0.51,1.64,0.27,0.3,0.78,1.86,3.17,2.69,2.5,3.34
User 136,0.8,0.96,0.73,0.61,1.1,2.82,3.18,2.99,2.14,2.54
User 137,1.15,1.72,1.62,0.61,0.78,1.94,3.19,3.02,1.47,2.54
User 138,0.51,1.16,1.66,0.53,1.58,1.9,3.18,2.85,1.28,2.88
User 139,0.96,1.4,0.74,0.37,0.86,1.98,3.18,2.8,1.44,3.06
User 140,1.09,1.32,0.74,0.39,0.5,1.06,3.18,3.01,1.86,3.2
User 141,0.74,1.28,0.26,0.3,1.14,1.96,3.17,2.93,1.73,3.34
User 142,0.8,1.12,0.19,0.46,0.82,1.48,3.18,2.82,1.7,2.96
User 143,0.86,1.96,0.61,0.42,1.22,1.86,3.17,2.7,1.22,3.1
User 144,0.61,1.04,0.34,0.45,0.22,1.9,3.18,2.71,2.37,2.62
User 145,0.9,1.4,0.19,0.59,1.04,1.88,3.17,3.06,2.21,3.02
User 146,0.96,2.96,0.29,0.38,0.88,2.08,3.17,2.93,1.66,3.42
User 147,1.09,0.6,0.19,0.61,1.62,2.44,3.18,2.74,1.38,2.46
User 148,0.8,1.24,1.98,0.67,1.38,2.42,3.19,3.12,1.5,2.62
User 149,0.86,1.28,1.01,0.55,1.26,2.12,3.18,2.86,1.92,2.94
User 150,0.77,1.52,1.33,0.51,1.34,2.46,3.18,2.8,1.6,2.54
User 151,1.18,1.12,1.01,0.39,1.2,2.02,3.18,2.93,1.47,3.1
User 152,0.74,1.64,0.18,0.55,0.94,2,3.18,2.74,1.5,2.98
User 153,0.64,1.6,0.21,0.54,0.62,1.22,3.18,2.85,1.44,2.66
User 154,0.64,1.56,0.22,0.57,0.5,2.02,3.18,2.66,1.34,2.78
User 155,1.09,1.44,0.22,0.37,0.34,1.94,3.18,2.73,1.66,2.62
User 156,1.02,1.16,1.22,0.29,0.94,1.66,3.18,2.8,2.08,3.42
User 157,0.9,1.64,0.32,0.5,1.34,2.02,3.18,3.06,1.57,2.86
User 158,2.05,1.12,0.7,0.37,0.5,1.04,3.17,2.77,1.98,3.44
User 159,1.18,2.04,1.89,0.5,1.66,2.18,3.19,2.83,1.41,2.34
User 160,1.06,1.76,1.02,0.27,0.24,1.16,3.18,2.63,1.28,3.36
User 161,0.58,1.12,1.57,0.45,0.78,1.5,3.18,2.77,1.44,2.9
User 162,1.15,1.08,0.51,0.37,0.34,0.98,3.17,2.58,2.21,3.36
User 163,0.9,1.84,0.51,0.66,1.04,1.78,3.18,2.79,1.86,2.54
User 164,0.7,1.28,0.93,0.47,0.54,1.58,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.98
User 165,0.8,1.16,1.09,0.23,0.82,1.5,3.18,2.78,0.93,2.88
User 166,0.9,1.64,0.21,0.5,0.3,1.68,3.18,2.91,1.44,2.74
User 167,0.7,0.8,2.56,0.5,1.1,1.5,3.19,2.86,1.47,2.38
User 168,0.61,1.04,0.83,0.46,0.82,1.86,3.18,2.9,2.18,2.54
User 169,0.67,2.04,2.82,0.51,0.9,1.66,3.2,2.85,1.5,2.34
User 170,0.7,1.28,1.49,0.46,0.58,1.46,3.18,2.97,1.73,2.86
User 171,0.93,1.16,0.26,0.51,1.42,2.4,3.18,2.97,2.18,2.8
User 172,1.9,0.4,0.45,0.48,0.7,1.06,3.18,2.98,1.22,2.48
User 173,0.74,1.96,0.14,0.65,0.4,0.98,3.18,2.73,1.22,2.78
User 174,1.06,1.28,0.22,0.49,0.74,1.24,3.17,2.94,1.6,3.28
User 175,0.96,1.08,0.8,0.66,0.72,2.02,3.18,2.86,1.57,3.26
User 176,0.42,1.88,0.26,1.05,1.06,2.1,3.18,2.86,1.15,2.62
User 177,1.02,1.16,0.78,0.41,1.1,2,3.18,3.01,1.38,3.26
User 178,0.99,1.08,0.93,0.41,0.62,1.46,3.18,2.97,1.73,2.94
User 179,0.7,0.96,0.22,0.47,0.46,2.12,3.18,2.89,1.7,2.98
User 180,0.77,1.24,0.21,0.54,0.88,1.42,3.18,2.86,1.76,2.88
User 181,0.58,1.44,0.19,0.53,0.24,0.94,3.18,3.29,2.18,2.9
User 182,0.8,1.2,1.25,0.43,1.78,2.62,3.18,2.75,1.6,2.7
User 183,1.28,1.48,1.42,0.61,0.96,1.98,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.48
User 184,1.38,1.12,1.8,0.37,0.82,1.16,3.18,2.69,1.22,3.3
User 185,1.06,1.04,2.5,0.56,1.78,2.8,3.2,2.72,2.18,2.54
User 186,0.96,1.2,0.36,0.43,0.22,2.8,3.18,2.85,1.98,2.64
User 187,0.58,1.12,0.27,0.47,1.42,2.14,3.18,2.78,1.44,2.72
User 188,1.41,1.32,0.19,0.56,0.32,1.56,3.18,3.07,1.41,3.06
User 189,1.02,1.04,1.33,0.61,0.86,2.4,3.19,2.89,1.63,2.46
User 190,0.93,0.6,0.18,0.33,0.32,1.1,3.17,2.94,1.28,3.04
User 191,0.51,1.08,2.48,0.57,0.66,1.8,3.19,2.58,1.38,2.32
User 192,0.83,1.32,1.89,0.65,1.28,1.7,3.19,2.75,1.76,2.66
User 193,1.7,0.64,0.43,0.41,0.9,1.7,3.16,2.85,1.7,3.52
User 194,0.9,1.56,0.22,0.35,1.26,1.96,3.16,2.74,2.05,3.44
User 195,0.34,1.16,0.18,0.4,1.18,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.86
User 196,0.8,1,0.22,0.34,0.94,1.4,3.17,2.94,1.41,2.96
User 197,0.7,1.04,1.41,0.31,0.62,1.5,3.18,2.65,1.31,3.04
User 198,1.28,0.68,2.06,0.38,1.58,2.48,3.19,2.74,1.57,2.5
User 199,0.64,1.48,0.99,0.31,0.64,1.3,3.18,3.01,1.57,3.26
User 200,1.25,2.16,0.22,1.79,0.9,1.76,3.18,2.77,1.7,2.4
User 201,1.06,1.28,2.5,0.62,1.66,3.02,3.19,2.89,1.79,2.78
User 202,1.12,1.56,0.38,0.55,0.66,2.1,3.18,2.85,1.73,2.96
User 203,0.7,0.92,2.77,0.54,0.98,1.58,3.2,2.74,1.47,2.34
User 204,1.06,1.12,0.22,0.39,0.7,1.46,3.18,2.91,1.82,2.82
User 205,0.83,0.88,0.82,0.42,0.62,1.74,3.18,2.93,1.02,2.7
User 206,0.99,2.08,0.27,0.33,0.14,0.82,3.18,2.73,1.38,2.78
User 207,0.99,1.28,0.19,0.27,0.54,2.22,3.18,2.71,1.73,2.62
User 208,0.8,0.84,0.24,0.5,0.56,1.44,3.18,2.94,1.89,2.94
User 209,0.77,0.88,1.71,0.48,0.7,1.08,3.18,2.54,1.15,2.58
User 210,1.06,1.12,0.98,0.21,1.1,1.38,3.17,2.88,1.02,3.26
User 211,0.54,1.44,1.31,0.32,1.18,1.48,3.18,2.79,1.31,3.3
User 212,0.93,1.36,1.94,0.34,0.9,2.36,3.19,2.78,1.5,2.82
User 213,0.83,2.04,0.42,0.51,0.7,2.12,3.18,2.66,1.6,2.98
User 214,0.51,1.32,0.24,0.38,0.42,1.3,3.18,2.79,1.34,2.58
User 215,0.61,1.56,0.16,0.37,0.38,0.94,3.17,2.94,1.22,3.46
User 216,0.7,1.28,1.66,0.49,1.68,2.68,3.19,2.77,1.7,2.54
User 217,0.61,1.52,0.18,0.26,0.8,1.4,3.17,2.77,1.22,3.04
User 218,0.9,1.2,0.5,0.45,0.64,1.54,3.18,2.71,1.38,2.3
User 219,1.02,0.72,1.2,0.47,1.9,2.98,3.18,2.79,1.31,2.38
User 220,0.9,0.88,2.05,0.45,1.36,2,3.18,2.87,1.38,2.86
User 221,0.77,1.08,0.29,0.58,1.38,2.54,3.18,2.87,1.6,2.88
User 222,1.25,1.12,1.47,0.41,0.26,1.22,3.18,2.73,1.12,3.22
User 223,1.15,2.32,2.4,0.5,1.12,1.54,3.19,2.8,1.63,2.4
User 224,0.93,1.32,0.14,0.47,0.54,1.56,3.17,2.86,1.6,3.04
User 225,0.61,1.2,2.05,0.61,1.3,3.06,3.19,2.79,1.57,2.42
User 226,1.02,1.96,0.27,0.35,1.18,1.46,3.17,2.73,1.47,3.34
User 227,0.9,2.24,0.27,1.78,1.3,1.42,3.18,2.75,1.18,2.46
User 228,0.67,1.2,1.39,0.41,1.26,1.7,3.18,2.82,1.25,2.82
User 229,0.54,2.96,0.58,0.57,0.78,1.7,3.18,2.91,1.28,3.3
User 230,0.61,1.04,1.98,0.55,1.34,1.96,3.19,2.94,1.15,2.38
User 231,0.61,1,0.22,0.58,1.1,1.42,3.18,3.14,2.11,2.8
User 232,0.58,1.44,2.1,0.64,1.92,2.18,3.2,3.04,1.12,2.42
User 233,0.83,1.96,0.51,0.31,0.74,1.16,3.18,2.7,1.02,3.02
User 234,0.48,1.96,0.24,0.35,0.46,1.62,3.18,2.7,1.28,2.74
User 235,0.61,0.84,0.15,0.38,2.38,2.12,3.18,2.97,1.34,2.14
User 236,0.34,1.16,0.18,0.4,1.18,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.86
User 237,1.41,1.08,1.34,0.65,1.6,2.14,3.18,2.81,1.15,3.14
User 238,0.58,1.84,0.22,0.73,0.98,2.14,3.18,2.99,1.44,2.96
User 239,0.96,0.88,1.02,0.64,1.18,2.24,3.18,2.78,1.12,2.7
User 240,2.08,0.48,0.18,0.15,0.1,0.14,3.18,2.95,1.15,3.6
User 241,0.7,0.92,2.77,0.54,0.98,1.58,3.2,2.74,1.47,2.34
User 242,1.25,2.48,1.76,0.54,1.76,2.38,3.19,2.81,1.6,2.32
User 243,0.74,1.6,1.2,0.56,0.32,1.02,3.19,2.72,2.69,2.58
User 244,0.74,1.84,1.02,0.41,0.46,1.14,3.18,2.75,2.5,3.12
User 245,0.83,1.56,0.22,0.23,0.32,0.88,3.17,2.89,2.4,3.02
User 246,0.64,1.2,0.98,0.42,0.82,1.6,3.18,2.88,1.63,2.88
User 247,1.33,0.52,0.22,0.46,0.3,0.86,3.18,2.93,1.66,2.8
User 248,1.5,1.96,2.08,2.73,1.12,2.94,3.2,2.63,1.63,2.46
User 249,0.96,0.64,0.67,0.33,0.98,1.34,3.17,2.94,1.15,3.14
User 250,0.34,1.16,0.18,0.4,1.18,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.76,2.86
User 251,0.51,1,1.57,0.56,1.58,1.82,3.18,2.81,1.22,2.66
User 252,0.67,1.16,0.26,0.39,0.78,1.58,3.18,2.94,1.6,2.94
User 253,0.51,1.28,2,0.4,0.48,2.08,3.19,2.56,1.15,2.4
User 254,0.58,1.2,2.05,0.71,0.5,2.28,3.19,2.66,1.66,2.4
User 255,0.61,2.4,0.64,0.42,0.16,1.62,3.18,2.59,1.89,2.78
User 256,1.09,1.76,0.67,0.54,1.36,1.92,3.17,2.67,2.43,3.28
User 257,0.9,0.88,0.29,0.39,0.86,1.54,3.17,2.98,1.41,3.36
User 258,0.93,1.96,0.22,1.62,1.38,1.98,3.18,2.74,1.57,2.4
User 259,2.22,0.24,1.09,0.48,0.24,1.12,3.18,3.06,1.41,2.72
User 260,0.61,1.32,1.62,0.72,1.68,1.78,3.18,2.54,1.31,2.42
User 261,0.77,0.72,1.07,0.53,0.88,2.14,3.19,2.85,1.79,2.62
User 262,0.96,1.44,1.09,0.63,1.18,3.12,3.19,3.1,2.05,2.72
User 263,1.58,0.88,0.29,0.53,0.82,1.86,3.18,3.02,1.73,2.78
User 264,0.61,1.72,1.74,0.51,1.42,2.06,3.19,3.13,2.46,2.78
User 265,1.06,1.2,0.48,0.41,0.8,1.66,3.17,2.94,1.28,3.5
User 266,1.22,1.36,1.33,0.59,1.18,2.24,3.19,2.77,1.66,2.46
User 267,1.12,1.16,2.3,0.5,1.44,2.36,3.2,2.82,1.86,2.38
User 268,1.09,1.96,1.17,0.59,0.8,1.94,3.19,2.82,1.95,2.72
User 269,0.45,1.4,0.22,0.45,0.64,1.7,3.18,2.64,2.18,2.78
User 270,0.77,1.52,1.28,0.48,1.5,2.5,3.18,2.86,1.47,2.46
User 271,0.8,1.64,0.29,0.42,1.38,2.2,3.17,2.93,1.25,3.26
User 272,0.58,1.28,1.15,0.54,0.46,1.46,3.18,3.04,1.41,2.78
User 273,0.7,1.12,1.92,0.64,1.82,1.9,3.19,2.66,0.96,2.46
User 274,0.77,1.6,2.86,0.56,1.34,2.46,3.2,2.97,1.34,2.56
User 275,1.15,1.76,1.33,2.91,0.74,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.38,2.72
User 276,0.93,1,0.22,0.38,0.8,1.52,3.16,2.74,1.38,3.52
User 277,0.83,1.68,1.55,0.5,0.8,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.5,2.42
User 278,0.83,1.24,0.38,0.49,1.54,2.38,3.18,3.04,2.18,2.82
User 279,1.12,1.56,0.14,0.48,0.4,0.82,3.18,2.63,0.9,2.78
User 280,0.99,0.36,0.22,0.46,1.5,1.94,3.18,2.83,1.47,2.66
User 281,1.15,1.28,1.68,0.51,0.94,1.8,3.18,2.74,1.06,3.1
User 282,0.51,1.2,1.07,0.49,1.14,2.04,3.18,3.22,1.47,2.82
User 283,0.58,1.84,2.18,0.59,1.02,1.58,3.19,2.8,1.6,2.66
User 284,0.74,1.28,1.36,0.66,1.26,2.48,3.18,2.83,1.28,2.64
User 285,0.9,1.52,0.32,0.59,0.62,2.08,3.17,2.78,1.66,2.96
User 286,0.51,1.44,0.26,0.48,0.34,0.82,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.88
User 287,0.93,1.76,0.58,2.25,2,2.44,3.18,2.67,1.22,2.42
User 288,0.77,1.96,0.93,0.61,0.66,1.6,3.18,2.67,3.14,2.8
User 289,1.18,1.2,0.99,0.46,1.3,1.86,3.17,2.82,0.86,3.62
User 290,0.96,1.32,0.56,0.42,0.98,2.06,3.17,2.82,1.18,3.3
User 291,1.09,1.12,2.35,0.54,1.3,2.64,3.19,2.87,1.47,2.54
User 292,1.09,1.16,0.35,0.41,0.66,1.34,3.17,2.72,1.41,3.14
User 293,0.67,1.52,0.35,0.3,1.06,1.38,3.18,2.89,1.28,2.96
User 294,0.77,0.76,0.8,0.49,0.46,1.34,3.18,3.26,1.82,2.66
User 295,0.58,1.2,0.18,0.38,0.54,0.76,3.17,2.69,1.63,2.94
User 296,0.67,0.84,0.82,1.11,0.56,1.4,3.18,2.73,1.47,2.56
User 297,0.7,1.28,0.26,0.51,1.06,1.6,3.18,2.65,1.41,2.8
User 298,0.77,1.16,1.62,0.57,0.56,1.4,3.18,2.78,1.12,2.54
User 299,1.79,0.88,1.42,0.39,0.72,1.78,3.19,2.85,1.63,2.42
User 300,0.8,1.92,0.35,0.48,0.74,2.18,3.19,2.83,1.89,2.58
User 301,0.61,1.12,0.22,0.53,0.58,1.2,3.17,2.82,1.63,3.12
User 302,0.42,1.16,2.22,0.64,0.88,1.26,3.19,2.82,1.25,2.5
User 303,0.74,0.96,2.27,0.61,0.5,1.26,3.19,2.82,1.6,2.56
User 304,0.61,1.4,0.27,0.41,0.88,1.34,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.88
User 305,1.02,1.04,1.97,0.5,0.64,2.74,3.18,2.77,1.86,2.64
User 306,0.83,1.64,0.35,0.56,0.78,1.48,3.18,2.63,1.41,2.66
User 307,1.02,1.28,0.77,0.47,1.06,2.48,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.94
User 308,0.7,1.48,2.43,0.58,1.82,2.38,3.2,3.02,2.72,2.48
User 309,1.55,0,0.24,0.74,0.22,1.38,3.18,3.22,1.28,2.58
User 310,0.51,1.2,2.19,0.64,0.88,2.24,3.19,2.58,1.41,2.32
User 311,0.51,1.76,0.22,0.49,0.66,1.46,3.18,2.77,2.4,2.74
User 312,0.54,1.52,0.24,0.37,0.74,1.5,3.18,2.89,1.76,3.04
User 313,0.38,1.16,1.65,0.45,1.1,1.3,3.18,2.83,1.22,2.62
User 314,0.77,1.48,1.19,0.49,1.58,2.5,3.18,2.85,1.6,2.5
User 315,0.58,1.8,0.7,0.53,1.52,2.22,3.18,2.78,1.98,2.98
User 316,1.09,0.76,0.93,0.47,0.58,1.94,3.18,2.8,2.02,2.64
User 317,0.96,1.32,2.05,0.47,1.6,2.24,3.19,2.75,1.79,2.62
User 318,0.67,1.28,0.14,0.43,1.02,1.62,3.17,2.88,1.47,2.82
User 319,0.74,1,2.77,0.53,0.4,1.46,3.19,2.8,1.34,2.46
User 320,0.93,1.2,0.18,0.25,0.54,1.46,3.16,2.97,1.22,3.42
User 321,1.02,1,0.27,0.39,0.98,1.82,3.18,3.09,1.6,2.88
User 322,1.09,1,0.77,0.43,0.42,1.62,3.18,2.98,2.27,3.36
User 323,3.22,1.84,0.22,0.53,0.9,2.46,3.19,2.69,1.57,2.72
User 324,0.48,1.16,0.21,0.33,0.26,0.86,3.18,2.98,1.25,2.7
User 325,0.45,1.2,0.86,0.51,0.7,1.4,3.18,2.95,1.44,2.48
User 326,0.96,0.88,1.63,0.56,1.52,2.54,3.19,2.74,1.28,2.48
User 327,0.54,1.6,2.33,0.54,1.26,2.08,3.2,2.97,2.5,2.42
User 328,0.86,1.72,1.2,0.56,1.74,3.24,3.18,2.78,1.5,2.4
User 329,1.41,1.96,1.23,0.51,0.42,2.26,3.18,2.77,1.18,2.32
User 330,0.8,1.16,1.2,0.56,1.02,2.1,3.19,3.05,1.22,2.56
User 331,0.74,1.44,0.24,0.34,1.98,1.62,3.17,2.88,3.17,3.22
User 332,0.67,1.36,1.9,0.45,1.46,1.86,3.18,2.69,0.99,2.74
User 333,1.47,0.72,0.53,0.62,0.48,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.63,2.88
User 334,0.7,0.76,0.18,0.73,0.96,2.54,3.18,2.71,1.6,2.54
User 335,0.74,1.84,0.16,0.62,0.24,0.96,3.18,2.62,1.57,2.42
User 336,0.74,1.08,1.57,0.63,1.98,1.78,3.18,2.81,1.28,2.72
User 337,0.48,1.88,1.82,0.4,1.3,1.7,3.18,2.7,1.09,2.8
User 338,0.38,1.32,0.46,0.5,0.56,0.98,3.17,2.82,1.02,3.44
User 339,0.77,1.36,0.43,0.54,1.72,2.91,3.18,2.94,1.86,2.58
User 340,1.57,1.28,0.83,0.49,0.48,1.38,3.18,2.88,1.44,2.86
User 341,0.77,2.2,1.3,0.46,1.78,2.88,3.18,2.88,1.6,2.46
User 342,0.64,1.52,1.89,0.63,1.36,2.26,3.2,2.97,2.62,2.38
User 343,0.99,1.52,1.68,0.35,1.42,1.86,3.18,2.97,1.47,3.12
User 344,1.25,1.24,2.3,0.49,0.74,2.16,3.2,2.82,1.73,2.42
User 345,0.7,0.96,0.74,0.5,1.04,2.12,3.18,2.66,0.9,3.06
User 346,0.58,1.2,0.16,0.35,0.62,0.98,3.17,2.87,1.66,3.02
User 347,0.93,1.88,0.48,0.59,1.26,1.94,3.18,2.93,2.4,2.66
User 348,0.54,1.32,0.96,0.41,0.8,1.48,3.18,2.95,1.86,2.7
User 349,0.67,1.08,2.9,0.48,1.1,1.94,3.2,2.94,1.15,2.32
User 350,0.8,1.12,2.3,0.63,1.46,2.74,3.19,2.78,1.22,2.4
User 351,1.57,0.92,1.06,0.39,0.16,2.1,3.18,2.71,1.54,2.98
User 352,0.99,1.12,0.24,0.42,0.32,1.58,3.18,2.95,1.63,2.78
User 353,1.18,0.88,1.33,0.29,0.96,2.88,3.19,2.96,1.92,2.56
User 354,0.58,0.88,0.88,0.42,0.26,1.14,3.18,3.07,1.41,3.26
User 355,0.83,1.48,0.88,0.29,0.82,1.4,3.17,2.72,1.06,3.36
User 356,0.86,1.04,0.56,0.81,0.7,0.92,3.17,2.75,1.22,3.06
User 357,0.54,1.36,0.24,1.04,1.12,1.8,3.18,2.89,1.57,2.56
User 358,1.09,1.36,2.02,0.55,0.18,0.54,3.18,2.83,1.28,3.12
User 359,0.67,0.96,0.37,0.54,1.6,2.52,3.18,3.25,2.3,2.7
User 360,1.76,1.2,1.3,0.3,0.38,0.94,3.18,2.62,1.15,3.14
User 361,0.58,1.48,0.19,0.56,0.16,1.26,3.18,2.82,1.66,2.7
User 362,1.09,1.6,1.3,0.53,1.82,2.26,3.18,2.8,1.6,2.54
User 363,0.99,2,2.13,0.64,1.82,2.6,3.19,2.67,1.5,2.46
User 364,0.83,1.16,0.16,0.37,0.72,1.28,3.17,3.01,1.41,3.28
User 365,0.46,1.96,0.86,0.55,1.44,2.18,3.18,3.17,1.41,2.88
User 366,1.12,2.12,1.62,0.61,0.98,2.02,3.19,2.73,1.28,2.5
User 367,1.31,0.88,0.77,0.59,1.3,1.9,3.18,2.79,1.98,2.46
User 368,0.74,1,0.22,0.56,1.14,1.88,3.18,3.04,1.73,2.72
User 369,0.93,1,1.7,0.45,0.86,1.6,3.18,2.94,1.09,2.7
User 370,0.58,1.2,0.19,0.53,1.3,2.66,3.18,2.7,1.22,2.48
User 371,1.02,0.92,1.54,0.3,0.7,1.58,3.18,2.82,1.7,3.26
User 372,0.35,1.36,2.25,0.46,1.1,1.52,3.19,2.73,1.89,2.94
User 373,1.47,1.04,1.01,1.68,1.3,2.12,3.18,2.79,1.5,2.66
User 374,1.79,1.04,1.74,0.69,1.46,2.58,3.19,2.86,1.41,2.5
User 375,0.74,1.24,0.72,0.53,1.12,1.66,3.18,2.94,2.05,2.88
User 376,0.9,1.84,2.46,0.67,0.86,2.36,3.2,2.9,1.86,2.4
User 377,1.41,0.96,1.94,0.64,1.82,2.8,3.19,2.71,1.6,2.54
User 378,0.7,2.96,0.43,0.5,1.12,1.92,3.17,2.94,1.31,3.26
User 379,0.77,0.96,0.29,0.54,0.78,1.22,3.18,2.94,1.38,2.64
User 380,0.48,1.68,0.27,0.51,1.3,2.06,3.18,2.66,1.92,2.78
User 381,0.67,1.48,0.51,0.24,0.54,1.06,3.17,3.02,1.5,3.2
User 382,0.64,1.6,0.3,0.17,0.54,1.3,3.17,2.99,1.76,3.22
User 383,0.86,1.6,0.19,0.87,1.12,1.66,3.18,2.95,1.5,2.7
User 384,0.83,2,1.82,0.33,0.66,1.24,3.18,2.87,1.57,2.8
User 385,0.64,1.2,0.14,0.22,0.1,0.38,3.17,2.85,1.15,3.2
User 386,0.8,1.48,2.16,0.69,1.38,2.56,3.19,2.66,1.41,2.42
User 387,0.8,2,1.22,0.54,1.44,2.46,3.18,2.82,1.44,2.46
User 388,1.06,0.84,0.16,0.61,1.04,1.98,3.18,2.78,1.44,2.5
User 389,0.8,1.48,0.42,0.57,0.64,1.76,3.18,2.7,1.7,2.98
User 390,0.64,1.76,0.16,0.65,0.64,1.48,3.18,2.74,1.02,2.98
User 391,0.8,1.96,1.44,0.5,0.82,2.46,3.19,2.97,1.57,2.66
User 392,0.83,1.24,0.58,0.29,0.58,1.34,3.17,2.66,1.5,3.22
User 393,0.96,1.96,1.31,0.63,1.3,2.5,3.19,3.13,1.86,2.58
User 394,0.86,0.96,0.19,0.5,0.54,1.36,3.18,2.91,1.34,2.9
User 395,1.76,0.56,1.33,0.37,0.94,2.18,3.18,3.14,1.63,3.34
User 396,0.74,1.4,1.65,0.48,1.44,1.86,3.19,2.87,1.5,2.46
User 397,1.15,1.4,1.38,0.43,0.98,1.66,3.18,2.66,1.02,3.3
User 398,1.57,1.96,1.12,0.49,0.78,1.98,3.18,2.86,1.06,2.66
User 399,0.74,1.16,0.5,0.26,0.5,1.18,3.17,2.89,1.63,2.98
User 400,0.77,1.64,1.39,0.41,0.78,1.98,3.18,2.86,1.98,2.64
User 401,0.9,1.04,0.27,0.48,0.9,1.74,3.18,3.05,1.6,2.86
User 402,0.77,1.12,1.84,0.57,0.9,2.18,3.19,2.94,1.44,2.54
User 403,0.8,1.16,0.18,0.78,1.04,1.66,3.18,2.97,1.86,2.94
User 404,0.45,1.52,0.16,0.47,0.58,1.08,3.17,2.7,1.73,3.04
User 405,0.96,1.96,1.97,0.56,1.34,1.92,3.19,2.74,1.82,2.72
User 406,1.06,1.76,1.42,0.63,1.38,2.18,3.18,2.75,1.54,2.56
User 407,0.64,1.08,1.74,0.43,0.78,1.74,3.18,2.77,1.41,2.8
User 408,0.8,1.12,2.3,0.63,1.46,2.74,3.19,2.78,1.22,2.4
User 409,1.18,2.8,1.94,0.45,0.56,2.1,3.19,2.66,2.34,2.48
User 410,0.64,1.72,2.4,0.61,1.6,2.46,3.2,2.91,2.53,2.34
User 411,0.7,1.24,1.01,0.33,1.1,1.74,3.18,2.74,1.57,2.88
User 412,0.96,1.88,0.22,0.56,1.34,2.5,3.18,2.83,1.44,2.54
User 413,0.74,2.72,1.76,0.54,0.98,1.78,3.19,2.66,1.22,2.34
User 414,1.44,2.6,1.55,0.91,0.3,2.12,3.18,2.7,1.54,2.5
User 415,0.9,1.24,0.34,0.53,0.74,2.78,3.18,2.87,2.05,2.62
User 416,0.58,1.24,2.77,0.63,0.86,2.62,3.2,2.78,1.47,2.4
User 417,0.77,1.8,0.61,0.31,0.56,1.7,3.18,3.15,1.57,2.98
User 418,0.86,1.48,0.14,0.29,0.3,0.66,3.16,2.93,1.06,3.5
User 419,0.64,1.24,0.26,0.43,0.9,1.54,3.17,2.89,1.25,3.2
User 420,1.39,1.52,1.47,0.66,1.76,3.24,3.19,2.87,1.73,2.42
User 421,0.8,1.56,3.03,0.43,1.12,2.06,3.2,2.64,1.5,2.4
User 422,1.12,1,0.9,0.37,0.62,1.6,3.18,2.61,2.11,2.74
User 423,0.51,2.92,0.16,1.58,1.54,2,3.18,2.74,0.96,2.46
User 424,0.64,1.6,0.24,0.42,0.94,1.42,3.18,3.07,1.6,3.04
User 425,0.64,1.6,1.23,0.37,1.36,2.34,3.18,2.86,0.86,3.04
User 426,1.97,0.4,0.22,0.78,0.66,2.06,3.18,2.85,1.54,2.58
User 427,1.02,2.48,1.7,0.41,1.5,2.04,3.19,2.78,1.41,2.38
User 428,0.7,1.28,0.35,0.32,0.96,1.22,3.17,2.9,1.89,3.18
User 429,0.9,1.32,0.19,0.45,0.42,1.3,3.17,2.73,1.25,3.12
User 430,1.02,1.2,0.3,0.38,1.1,1.9,3.17,2.93,1.34,3.42
User 431,0.42,0.88,2.03,0.66,0.64,2.44,3.18,2.95,1.34,3.12
User 432,0.99,1.36,1.09,0.67,1.36,2.86,3.18,2.96,1.79,2.74
User 433,0.74,2,1.66,0.49,1.62,1.76,3.18,2.54,1.47,2.42
User 434,1.31,2.64,1.73,0.58,2.06,2.58,3.19,2.71,1.47,2.32
User 435,0.83,2.32,1.26,0.47,1.66,2.4,3.19,2.73,1.22,2.4
User 436,1.12,1.44,0.26,0.43,0.3,1.66,3.18,2.89,1.54,2.94
User 437,0.54,1.36,0.32,0.46,1.02,1.48,3.17,2.88,1.44,3.44
User 438,1.06,1.08,0.13,2.11,0.32,2.5,3.18,2.78,1.98,2.5
User 439,0.48,1.56,0.29,0.49,0.56,2.12,3.18,3.13,1.5,2.66
User 440,0.8,0.72,0.22,0.64,0.34,1.82,3.18,2.77,1.34,2.54
User 441,0.93,1.28,0.93,0.46,0.42,1.5,3.18,2.7,1.86,2.98
User 442,0.77,1.2,0.19,0.42,0.3,1.26,3.17,2.63,1.15,3.34
User 443,0.77,1.4,0.19,0.43,0.58,2.22,3.17,2.75,1.54,2.82
User 444,1.06,1.36,0.32,0.5,1.62,2.28,3.17,2.89,1.7,3.54
User 445,0.72,0.96,1.57,0.62,1.58,1.86,3.18,2.82,1.25,2.72
User 446,1.25,0.96,0.43,0.19,0.58,1.06,3.17,2.7,1.18,3.06
User 447,0.7,2.88,1.09,0.48,0.88,2.24,3.18,2.78,1.15,2.46
User 448,0.74,1.12,1.54,0.29,0.7,1.62,3.18,2.91,1.22,3.02
User 449,0.61,1.04,1.42,0.45,1.12,2.42,3.18,2.82,1.47,2.64
User 450,0.86,1,0.93,0.43,1.38,2.06,3.18,2.91,1.22,2.5
User 451,0.42,1.08,0.42,0.4,0.86,1.02,3.18,2.86,2.43,3.02
User 452,0.54,1.08,0.74,0.57,0.62,1.3,3.18,2.74,1.5,2.54
User 453,1.09,0.92,1.01,0.45,0.98,1.9,3.18,2.83,2.08,2.66
User 454,0.67,1.36,1.9,0.49,0.98,2.84,3.18,2.74,1.6,2.56
User 455,1.22,0.92,1.04,0.57,0.48,1.36,3.18,2.75,1.76,2.98
User 456,0.96,1.68,1.18,0.29,1.36,2.34,3.18,2.7,1.02,3.04
User 457,0.96,0.68,0.45,0.46,0.64,1.66,3.18,2.67,1.47,2.4
User 458,0.9,1.04,0.3,0.56,0.32,1.14,3.18,2.8,1.22,2.5
User 459,0.9,1.04,2,0.53,1.28,2.38,3.19,2.75,1.66,2.4
User 460,0.7,1.96,0.61,0.48,0.7,1.4,3.18,2.75,1.25,2.8
User 461,0.67,1.2,0.9,0.5,1.14,2.14,3.18,3.2,1.31,2.82
User 462,0.99,1.24,0.15,0.24,1.38,1.98,3.17,2.61,1.02,3.06
User 463,0.83,1.32,0.24,0.54,1.18,2.22,3.18,2.78,1.41,2.8
User 464,0.99,1.24,1.58,0.46,0.26,2.34,3.18,3.07,1.76,3.04
User 465,1.78,1.04,0.72,0.61,0.46,1.68,3.18,2.88,1.47,2.42
User 466,0.74,1.32,2.05,0.64,1.18,2.26,3.19,3.04,1.34,2.62
User 467,1.55,1.16,0.66,0.3,0.5,1.34,3.18,2.67,1.22,3.3
User 468,0.7,1.36,0.29,0.65,0.78,1.38,3.18,3.38,1.82,2.74
User 469,1.31,0.96,0.86,0.4,0.88,1.54,3.17,2.78,1.41,3.44
User 470,1.09,1.4,0.29,0.48,0.22,2.22,3.17,2.77,1.31,3.22
User 471,0.74,1.08,2.26,0.38,1.2,2.22,3.2,2.42,1.38,2.58
User 472,0.74,1.28,0.3,0.43,1.06,1.58,3.17,2.95,1.7,3.14
User 473,0.58,1.48,0.21,0.46,0.4,1.28,3.17,2.72,1.95,3.22
User 474,0.72,1.52,0.19,0.85,1.26,1.74,3.18,2.94,1.28,2.74
User 475,0.96,1.08,1.86,0.32,0.58,1.3,3.18,2.63,1.22,3.12
User 476,1.38,1.12,1.92,0.64,0.62,2.32,3.19,2.94,1.76,2.48
User 477,0.64,1.16,1.89,0.4,0.56,1.24,3.18,2.82,1.09,3.18
User 478,0.8,1.12,1.16,0.32,0.38,1.04,3.18,2.62,1.18,3.06
User 479,0.83,0.84,2.59,0.85,1.1,2.62,3.19,2.69,1.6,2.62
User 480,0.77,1.16,1.36,0.42,3.3,2.78,3.18,2.58,1.22,2.94
User 481,0.64,0.6,1.06,0.53,0.7,1.5,3.18,2.66,1.86,2.64
User 482,0.42,1.36,1.49,0.71,1.06,1.68,3.19,2.86,1.25,2.56
User 483,1.38,1.28,0.22,0.55,0.26,0.9,3.18,2.74,1.31,3.04
User 484,0.58,2.96,1.9,0.53,1.44,2.24,3.19,3.18,2.18,2.7
User 485,0.83,1.72,1.88,0.51,1.42,2.64,3.19,2.9,1.76,2.54
User 486,0.7,1.2,1.42,0.27,0.46,1.58,3.18,2.66,1.09,2.8
User 487,0.96,1.28,0.21,0.62,0.72,2.44,3.18,2.94,1.38,2.7
User 488,0.7,1,0.18,0.57,2.58,2.34,3.17,3.06,1.98,2.96
User 489,1.18,1.32,0.62,0.31,1.06,1.74,3.17,2.91,1.25,3.38
User 490,0.99,0.92,0.32,0.79,0.78,1.78,3.18,2.77,1.98,2.62
User 491,1.38,1.12,1.8,0.37,0.82,1.16,3.18,2.69,1.22,3.3
User 492,1.18,1.28,0.26,0.33,1.1,1.36,3.17,3.03,1.76,3.38
User 493,0.7,1.16,0.14,0.39,0.9,1.18,3.17,2.79,1.15,2.96
User 494,1.09,2.64,2.54,0.53,0.7,2.18,3.19,2.79,1.6,2.34
User 495,0.93,2.2,0.35,0.57,0.46,1.58,3.18,2.78,2.21,2.74
User 496,0.77,1.36,0.18,0.39,1.3,2.1,3.16,2.95,1.02,3.5
User 497,0.51,0.88,0.26,0.48,0.96,1.42,3.17,2.88,1.02,3.04
User 498,0.61,1.24,2.32,0.51,1.04,2.58,3.19,2.75,1.6,2.46
User 499,0.77,1.16,2.13,0.45,1.3,1.74,3.18,2.96,1.47,2.94
User 500,0.9,1.12,0.67,0.5,1.38,2.1,3.18,2.98,1.41,2.86
User 501,0.96,2,1.94,0.51,1.02,1.7,3.19,2.7,1.7,2.38
User 502,2.72,1.96,1.39,0.32,1.06,2.46,3.18,2.86,1.15,2.86
User 503,0.9,1.08,2.48,0.41,0.82,1.78,3.18,2.83,1.41,3.46
User 504,0.64,1.28,0.48,0.35,0.7,1.58,3.18,3.01,2.18,2.98
User 505,0.99,1.04,0.35,0.58,0.74,2.22,3.18,2.99,1.5,2.78
User 506,2.5,2,0.24,0.51,0.8,1.78,3.17,2.89,1.54,3.12
User 507,0.86,1.04,1.31,0.48,0.56,1.78,3.18,3.05,2.05,2.62
User 508,0.7,1,1.78,0.64,2.98,2.36,3.18,2.74,1.15,2.5
User 509,0.86,0.76,1.06,0.51,2.62,2.34,3.18,2.81,1.09,2.7
User 510,1.12,2.04,0.19,0.33,0.26,1.36,3.17,3.07,1.34,3.18
User 511,1.22,1.16,2.18,0.55,1.38,2.52,3.19,2.66,1.92,2.54
User 512,0.96,1.2,0.19,0.33,0.66,1.24,3.16,2.94,1.28,3.62
User 513,0.67,1.24,0.96,0.53,0.78,1.44,3.18,2.9,1.6,2.88
User 514,0.77,1.88,2.43,0.65,1.06,3.12,3.2,2.69,2.11,2.4
User 515,0.86,1.2,0.35,0.42,0.96,1.72,3.17,2.57,0.96,3.06
User 516,0.9,1,2.84,0.5,1.28,2.14,3.2,2.97,1.54,2.54
User 517,1.31,0,0.26,0.72,0.96,1.16,3.18,2.9,2.14,2.88
User 518,0.64,1.04,2.03,0.53,1.6,1.9,3.18,2.9,1.12,2.88
User 519,0.96,1.28,0.22,0.37,0.82,2.14,3.18,2.62,1.34,2.8
User 520,0.77,1.08,0.3,0.55,1.06,2.26,3.18,3.23,1.73,2.66
User 521,0.51,1.36,0.13,0.33,0.7,1.02,3.18,2.89,1.63,2.7
User 522,0.86,1.04,1.89,0.61,1.46,2.3,3.19,2.77,1.92,2.62
User 523,0.51,1.08,2.48,0.57,0.66,1.8,3.19,2.58,1.38,2.32
User 524,0.74,0.96,0.26,0.42,0.86,1.54,3.17,2.86,1.63,3.04
User 525,0.7,1.64,2.46,0.57,1.46,2.54,3.2,2.95,1.89,2.38
User 526,0.86,1.36,1.68,0.49,1.3,3.04,3.19,2.7,1.31,2.78
User 527,0.7,1.12,1.23,0.49,1.52,2.34,3.18,2.78,1.76,2.66
User 528,0.77,1.4,0.16,0.59,0.94,1.94,3.18,3.06,1.41,2.66
User 529,1.34,1.64,0.37,0.39,0.58,1.94,3.18,2.72,1.66,2.94
User 530,0.53,0.96,0.18,0.58,0.66,1.4,3.18,2.95,1.5,2.42
User 531,0.86,0.6,0.24,0.64,0.94,1.7,3.18,2.78,1.44,2.34
User 532,1.12,0.16,0.19,0.69,0.62,1.44,3.18,2.9,1.73,2.46
User 533,0.83,1.2,1.25,0.56,1.04,2.02,3.18,2.66,1.86,2.66
User 534,0.8,1.08,1.45,0.45,0.98,1.7,3.18,2.9,1.09,3.02
User 535,0.9,0.88,1.84,0.41,0.72,2,3.18,2.66,1.06,2.82
User 536,0.58,1.12,1.57,0.45,0.78,1.5,3.18,2.77,1.44,2.9
User 537,0.74,2.24,2.63,0.72,1.4,3.76,3.2,2.75,1.63,2.48
User 538,0.64,1.04,2.35,0.51,1.42,1.66,3.19,2.66,2.21,2.5
User 539,0.61,1.84,0.61,0.47,2.18,2.5,3.18,2.83,1.92,2.98
User 540,0.96,1.16,0.36,0.42,0.22,2.8,3.18,2.83,1.98,2.64
User 541,0.8,1.36,0.75,0.35,0.9,1.78,3.18,2.86,1.22,2.82
User 542,1.44,0.28,0.18,0.34,0.26,1.74,3.17,2.64,0.9,2.88
User 543,0.83,1.08,0.24,0.46,0.5,1.52,3.18,2.98,1.98,2.8
User 544,0.7,1.56,0.96,0.4,1.18,1.88,3.17,2.77,1.06,3.34
User 545,0.99,1.04,1.17,0.57,0.98,2.1,3.19,2.74,1.38,2.4
User 546,0.86,2.96,0.24,0.41,0.72,1.62,3.18,2.98,1.54,2.98
User 547,0.61,1.64,0.18,0.46,1.02,1.9,3.17,2.59,1.34,3.04
User 548,0.96,1.48,0.21,0.58,0.42,1.28,3.18,2.95,1.98,2.66
User 549,0.96,1.92,1.18,0.61,0.9,1.98,3.18,2.82,1.7,2.62
User 550,0.96,1.32,0.34,0.48,0.82,1.7,3.17,2.95,1.34,3.34
User 551,1.23,1,0.59,0.35,1.02,1.62,3.18,2.85,2.02,2.98
User 552,1.06,1.04,2.5,0.56,1.78,2.8,3.2,2.72,2.18,2.54
User 553,0.9,0.88,1.17,0.47,0.7,2.1,3.18,3.06,2.05,2.62
User 554,1.63,1.2,0.67,0.75,1.02,2.2,3.18,2.85,1.34,2.42
User 555,0.67,2.4,0.34,0.53,1.26,2.2,3.18,2.71,1.73,2.7
User 556,0.7,0.88,2.66,0.5,1.04,1.46,3.19,2.88,1.54,2.4
User 557,0.58,1.48,0.24,0.49,0.42,1.38,3.18,2.82,1.6,2.88
User 558,0.96,0.88,0.22,0.53,0.42,1.8,3.18,2.74,2.46,2.78
User 559,0.96,1,0.3,0.33,0.88,1.58,3.17,2.98,2.11,3.34
User 560,1.06,0.8,0.29,0.35,1.3,2.12,3.18,3.03,1.7,2.94
User 561,0.74,0.8,1.82,0.5,1.2,1.74,3.18,2.63,1.63,2.58
User 562,0.93,1.6,3.11,0.49,0.96,2.08,3.2,2.61,1.5,2.38
User 563,0.9,0.88,1.94,0.55,1.12,2.18,3.18,2.85,1.47,2.7
User 564,0.7,1.52,1.46,0.5,0.94,1.7,3.18,2.64,0.96,2.94
User 565,0.77,1.56,0.24,0.62,0.98,2.1,3.18,2.86,1.66,2.48
User 566,0.99,1.08,1.41,0.24,1.52,2.08,3.18,2.74,1.22,2.94
User 567,0.74,1.68,2.89,0.57,0.94,1.92,3.2,2.86,1.34,2.34
User 568,0.7,1.6,2.36,0.48,1.18,1.73,3.2,2.98,1.31,2.42
User 569,1.15,2.12,2.06,0.56,1.68,1.86,3.19,2.62,1.44,2.42
User 570,0.58,1.2,0.32,0.43,1.04,2.54,3.18,2.95,1.18,3.26
User 571,0.9,2.16,2.06,0.56,1.66,2.17,3.19,2.72,1.44,2.42
User 572,0.74,1.36,0.21,0.29,0.62,1.48,3.17,2.98,1.18,3.38
User 573,0.77,1.08,1.82,0.39,1.06,2.32,3.19,2.85,1.41,2.4
User 574,0.67,1.76,0.3,0.41,0.26,1.58,3.18,2.67,2.24,3.42
User 575,0.96,1.44,0.72,0.62,0.82,2.7,3.18,3.02,1.82,2.78
User 576,0.74,1.28,1.36,0.66,1.26,2.48,3.18,2.83,1.28,2.64
User 577,0.77,0.88,0.24,0.43,1.02,2.1,3.18,3.03,1.76,2.64
User 578,0.64,1.48,0.24,0.56,0.74,1.72,3.18,2.8,1.66,2.88
User 579,0.67,1.48,0.26,0.56,0.62,1.26,3.18,2.81,1.54,2.9
User 580,0.86,0.96,0.74,1.12,0.96,1.7,3.18,2.8,1.57,2.56
User 581,0.83,1.36,1.07,0.33,0.56,2.16,3.18,2.74,1.6,2.82
User 582,0.64,1.36,1.52,0.47,1.02,2.68,3.18,2.79,1.41,2.7
User 583,0.9,1.2,0.85,0.62,1.18,2.14,3.18,2.78,1.54,2.74
User 584,0.67,1.6,0.19,0.45,1.02,1.42,3.18,2.86,1.73,2.88
User 585,1.06,1.28,0.16,0.47,1.04,1.6,3.17,2.72,1.18,3.26
User 586,1.47,1.04,0.43,0.48,0.74,1.1,3.17,3.01,1.63,3.2
User 587,0.48,1.12,0.7,0.33,0.38,1.42,3.18,2.88,1.47,2.78
User 588,0.96,1.6,0.29,0.32,0.62,1.62,3.18,2.79,1.25,2.9
User 589,0.58,1.04,2.77,0.58,0.46,1.98,3.19,2.66,1.38,2.5
User 590,0.93,2.08,0.27,0.39,1.1,2.58,3.18,2.89,1.89,2.78
User 591,0.96,1.12,0.91,0.5,0.82,1.66,3.18,2.81,1.63,2.72
User 592,0.83,1.32,0.18,0.31,1.22,1.5,3.17,2.98,1.38,3.04
User 593,0.7,2.28,0.22,2.38,0.38,1.28,3.18,2.81,1.38,2.66
User 594,0.83,1.96,1.33,0.54,1.44,2.54,3.18,2.87,1.28,2.74
User 595,1.12,0.8,0.91,0.39,0.48,1.56,3.18,2.96,1.38,2.7
User 596,1.76,0.6,1.57,0.35,0.5,1.66,3.18,2.98,1.5,2.72
User 597,0.96,1.32,0.37,0.49,0.74,1.66,3.17,2.97,1.41,3.36
User 598,0.77,1.08,0.22,0.65,0.88,2.02,3.18,2.86,1.79,2.54
User 599,0.86,0.96,2.02,0.5,1.28,1.58,3.19,2.7,1.79,2.66
User 600,1.12,2.96,0.16,0.5,0.48,1.76,3.18,2.78,1.76,2.72
User 601,0.64,1.36,0.91,0.4,0.86,1.1,3.18,2.83,1.47,3.06
User 602,1.15,0.8,0.26,3.1,0.64,1.86,3.18,2.77,2.02,2.62
User 603,0.67,2.2,2.34,0.61,0.9,2.12,3.19,2.61,1.41,2.46
User 604,0.77,1.48,0.29,0.35,0.16,0.82,3.17,2.94,1.09,3.26
User 605,1.22,0.68,1.41,0.91,1.34,2.82,3.19,3.09,2.11,2.5
User 606,0.64,1.2,0.94,0.39,0.94,2.02,3.19,3.09,1.28,2.26
User 607,1.09,1,1.02,0.4,1.02,1.38,3.18,2.58,0.74,3.26
User 608,1.31,1.36,0.75,0.48,0.5,1.7,3.18,2.89,1.34,2.78
User 609,1.06,3.12,1.58,0.48,0.56,3.34,3.18,2.67,1.76,2.94
User 610,0.7,1.32,0.34,0.59,0.4,1.02,3.18,2.85,1.31,2.82
User 611,0.66,0.64,2.01,0.58,0.82,1.54,3.18,3.02,1.22,2.88
User 612,0.74,1.04,1.3,0.62,1.26,2.42,3.18,2.78,1.57,2.5
User 613,0.83,0.92,0.82,0.39,1.28,2.14,3.18,3.39,1.63,2.8
User 614,0.67,1.28,0.26,0.51,1.02,1.26,3.17,2.87,3.01,3.3
User 615,1.87,0.28,1.14,0.5,0.9,1.94,3.18,2.97,1.82,2.58
User 616,0.54,1.16,0.38,0.33,1.38,1.58,3.17,2.7,1.06,3.44
User 617,0.7,1.44,0.22,0.64,0.56,2.04,3.18,2.85,1.7,2.78
User 618,1.82,1.56,0.62,0.39,0.58,1.62,3.18,2.93,2.14,3.42
User 619,1.25,1.04,0.43,0.43,1.04,2.5,3.18,3.03,1.6,2.88
User 620,0.96,1.32,0.56,0.38,0.66,1.54,3.17,2.85,1.41,3.12
User 621,0.74,1.32,0.16,0.49,1.22,1.46,3.17,2.7,2.08,2.88
User 622,0.8,1.8,1.25,0.55,1.38,2.5,3.18,2.85,1.7,2.42
User 623,0.99,1.32,2.03,0.43,0.88,1.54,3.18,2.7,2.08,2.78
User 624,0.74,0.96,0.62,0.51,0.96,1.84,3.18,2.8,2.05,3.02
User 625,0.9,1.48,1.46,0.42,0.42,1.02,3.18,2.71,1.73,2.96
User 626,1.66,0.24,0.43,0.59,0.8,1.06,3.18,2.95,1.38,2.48
User 627,0.8,1.92,1.6,0.5,2.08,3.2,3.19,2.89,1.5,2.54
User 628,0.75,1.08,1.88,0.34,0.9,1.58,3.18,2.73,1.6,2.5
User 629,0.7,0.88,0.19,0.43,0.14,1.66,3.17,2.75,1.18,2.98
User 630,0.58,1.44,0.21,0.41,1.06,1.56,3.18,2.9,3.04,2.54
User 631,0.7,1.36,0.19,0.41,0.86,1.28,3.17,2.72,2.37,3.1
User 632,2.05,1.2,0.19,0.34,0.48,1.02,3.17,2.81,1.92,3.44
User 633,0.51,1.2,0.42,0.49,0.9,1.2,3.17,2.56,1.5,2.98
User 634,0.61,1.2,2.05,0.61,1.3,3.06,3.19,2.79,1.57,2.42
User 635,0.83,1.96,0.83,0.46,0.5,1.34,3.18,2.78,1.09,2.7
User 636,0.8,1.12,1.6,0.63,1.5,1.74,3.18,2.86,1.12,2.9
User 637,0.86,1.4,1.25,0.55,2.02,2.62,3.18,2.88,1.38,2.54
User 638,1.38,0.96,1.07,0.66,1.06,2.18,3.18,2.85,1.31,2.64
User 639,1.06,1.44,0.42,0.58,0.7,1.68,3.17,2.95,1.7,3.38
User 640,0.51,1.96,0.21,0.42,0.72,1.38,3.18,2.87,1.82,2.82
User 641,1.73,0.84,2.61,0.63,1.1,2.42,3.19,2.98,1.73,2.78
User 642,0.54,2.96,0.38,0.61,1.62,2.42,3.18,3.22,2.43,2.8
User 643,1.09,2.76,0.21,0.66,0.32,2.28,3.18,2.72,1.5,2.58
User 644,0.74,1.56,0.24,0.61,0.7,1.42,3.18,2.82,1.5,2.96
User 645,0.93,2.24,1.9,0.49,1.76,3.06,3.19,2.69,2.02,2.48
User 646,0.61,1.56,0.19,0.41,0.86,1.14,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.8
User 647,0.94,0.8,0.35,0.56,0.48,1.78,3.18,2.86,2.18,2.66
User 648,0.64,1.52,0.21,0.39,0.98,1.38,3.16,2.77,1.66,3.38
User 649,0.38,1.44,0.34,0.5,1.26,1.94,3.18,2.9,2.37,3.04
User 650,1.09,1.96,1.17,0.51,1.62,2.74,3.18,2.74,1.28,2.4
User 651,0.58,1.24,0.26,0.56,0.96,1.7,3.18,3.2,2.14,2.78
User 652,0.8,1.32,0.34,0.24,0.46,1.02,3.17,2.9,1.44,3.28
User 653,0.61,1.56,0.19,0.41,0.86,1.14,3.18,2.81,1.6,2.8
User 654,0.7,1.32,0.32,0.51,0.82,1.34,3.18,3.04,1.76,3.04
User 655,0.48,1.12,2.35,0.58,0.78,1.98,3.19,2.63,1.25,2.4
User 656,0.74,1.56,2.27,0.66,1.3,2.56,3.19,2.65,1.54,2.4
User 657,0.7,1.64,1.07,0.39,1.04,1.54,3.18,2.82,1.47,3.06
User 658,1.34,0.76,1.1,0.47,1.66,2,3.18,2.87,1.18,2.66
User 659,0.72,1.6,0.67,0.34,0.78,1.58,3.17,3.18,1.15,3.42
User 660,0.8,1.8,0.37,0.51,1.06,1.58,3.17,2.81,1.54,3.18
User 661,0.99,1.96,2.46,0.53,0.34,1.58,3.2,2.82,1.44,2.54
User 662,1.09,0.64,1.12,0.42,0.7,1.54,3.18,3.07,1.44,2.66
User 663,0.7,0.8,2.56,0.5,1.1,1.5,3.19,2.86,1.47,2.38
User 664,0.93,0.92,0.18,0.5,1.02,2.4,3.17,2.91,1.09,3.18
User 665,1.06,1.28,1.3,0.43,0.24,0.46,3.17,2.86,1.15,3.38
User 666,1.5,1.16,2.37,0.27,0.58,1.9,3.18,2.78,1.54,3.2
User 667,1.95,1.52,1.94,3.44,0.64,2.94,3.2,2.62,1.54,2.46
User 668,1.25,1.04,1.58,0.67,0.88,2.42,3.18,2.7,1.34,2.9
User 669,0.54,1.16,0.8,0.32,0.66,1.44,3.17,2.79,1.09,3.28
User 670,0.51,1.48,0.21,0.41,1.2,1.66,3.17,2.83,1.63,3.3
User 671,1.63,0.96,0.34,0.49,0.38,2.06,3.17,2.86,1.92,3.46
User 672,0.77,1.6,2.46,0.59,2.16,2.64,3.19,2.85,2.21,2.5
User 673,1.76,0.68,1.31,0.46,0.34,0.8,3.18,2.74,0.96,2.54
User 674,0.86,1,0.29,0.47,0.24,1.46,3.18,2.74,1.73,2.4
User 675,0.83,0.6,0.19,0.61,0.94,1.66,3.18,2.74,1.47,2.34
User 676,0.58,1.96,0.18,0.38,0.74,1.08,3.18,2.66,2.18,2.78
User 677,0.77,1.16,0.32,0.26,0.5,1.14,3.17,2.89,1.44,3.34
User 678,2.26,0.4,2.08,0.5,1.18,2.86,3.19,2.75,1.6,2.42
User 679,1.66,1.04,0.91,0.43,0.72,1.74,3.17,2.77,0.86,3.46
User 680,0.8,1.56,0.34,0.41,0.8,1.66,3.17,2.91,1.38,3.26
User 681,1.02,1.04,0.24,0.65,0.46,1.88,3.18,2.88,1.15,2.86
User 682,0.96,1.16,0.45,0.29,0.98,1.42,3.18,2.94,2.02,3.02
User 683,0.83,0.96,1.47,0.5,1.46,2.02,3.18,2.94,1.22,2.5
User 684,0.96,1.96,0.26,0.51,0.82,1.34,3.18,3.02,1.89,2.72
User 685,0.86,1.84,1.78,0.61,1.18,2.36,3.19,2.82,2.14,2.5
User 686,0.9,1,2.06,0.62,0.9,2.52,3.19,2.89,1.38,2.4
User 687,0.77,1.36,0.75,0.46,1.14,2.14,3.18,2.85,1.89,2.82
User 688,1.02,1.4,0.22,0.57,0.22,2.18,3.18,2.88,1.34,2.86
User 689,0.9,1.68,0.29,0.35,0.8,1.24,3.18,2.74,1.25,3.04
User 690,0.7,1.28,0.94,0.62,1.06,2.02,3.18,2.85,1.82,2.88
User 691,0.83,0.72,0.22,0.39,0.48,1.8,3.18,2.95,1.12,2.72
User 692,0.77,1.48,0.98,0.31,1.02,1.5,3.17,2.83,1.09,3.3
User 693,0.93,1.28,0.22,0.25,0.46,0.62,3.17,2.98,1.12,3.06
User 694,0.77,1.88,0.21,0.49,0.48,1.74,3.18,2.83,1.44,2.94
User 695,0.96,1.8,0.56,2.25,2.02,2.4,3.18,2.69,1.25,2.42
User 696,0.7,1.32,0.27,0.47,1.78,2.18,3.18,2.95,1.79,2.78
User 697,1.66,2.16,1.26,0.41,0.62,2.26,3.18,2.9,1.5,3.26
User 698,1.34,0.8,0.22,0.69,0.4,2.24,3.18,2.72,1.28,2.5
User 699,0.83,1.04,0.35,0.4,0.26,0.96,3.17,2.77,1.54,3.24
User 700,0.74,1.96,1.25,0.4,0.58,1.26,3.18,2.7,1.09,3.2
User 701,0.45,1.96,0.94,0.61,0.58,1.58,3.18,2.98,1.15,2.5
User 702,0.7,1.96,1.66,0.55,1.38,2.6,3.19,2.94,1.41,2.72
User 703,1.09,2.96,1.79,0.79,1.18,2,3.19,2.66,2.59,2.46
User 704,0.67,1.96,0.29,0.43,1.18,2.02,3.17,2.95,1.41,3.36
User 705,1.54,1.28,0.22,0.24,0.58,1.62,3.17,2.8,1.7,3.38
User 706,0.64,1.52,0.16,0.42,0.56,0.98,3.18,2.86,1.18,2.94
User 707,0.8,0.96,0.27,0.55,0.7,1.66,3.18,2.99,1.92,2.7
User 708,0.83,0.76,1.31,0.58,1.42,2.5,3.18,2.81,1.66,2.58
User 709,1.31,0.2,0.24,0.72,0.46,1.6,3.18,2.86,1.79,2.46
User 710,0.7,1.44,0.88,0.33,0.8,1.4,3.18,2.85,1.5,3.14
User 711,1.34,1.04,1.47,0.66,0.9,2.66,3.19,2.79,1.76,2.48
User 712,0.54,1.28,0.26,0.61,1.26,2,3.18,2.93,2.43,2.56
User 713,1.28,1.28,0.27,0.4,1.04,1.12,3.17,3.19,1.54,3.38
User 714,1.02,1.24,0.27,0.41,1.22,2.6,3.18,2.7,1.54,2.8
User 715,0.96,1.96,0.75,0.41,0.46,1.4,3.18,2.9,2.18,3.3
User 716,1.06,1.64,0.32,0.31,0.38,1.06,3.17,2.9,2.02,3.3
User 717,0.54,1.08,0.24,0.42,0.54,1.3,3.18,3.07,1.34,2.94
User 718,0.7,2.12,2.42,0.59,0.58,1.82,3.19,2.62,1.12,2.5
User 719,1.31,0.92,2.37,0.62,0.74,2.32,3.2,2.82,1.57,2.58
User 720,1.02,0.92,2.59,0.63,0.96,2.34,3.19,2.9,1.73,2.42
User 721,0.45,1.36,0.21,0.63,1.34,2.04,3.18,2.93,2.56,2.56
User 722,0.99,1.12,0.22,0.4,0.74,1.42,3.16,2.66,1.28,3.52
User 723,1.09,0.8,0.93,0.71,1.38,2.7,3.18,2.82,1.41,2.62
User 724,1.22,0.56,0.62,0.69,0.72,1.5,3.18,2.73,1.09,2.46
User 725,0.74,1.2,0.29,0.38,0.42,1.22,3.17,2.91,1.28,3.14
User 726,0.8,2.04,1.28,0.54,1.62,2.52,3.18,2.86,1.57,2.46
User 727,0.58,0.76,0.75,0.53,1.52,2.14,3.18,2.95,2.11,2.8
User 728,0.99,1.36,1.18,0.67,0.96,2.32,3.19,3.07,1.98,2.96
User 729,0.86,2.96,0.21,1.98,0.9,1.62,3.18,2.7,1.47,2.46
User 730,1.63,1.16,1.81,0.39,1.62,2.98,3.19,2.79,1.79,2.54
User 731,1.09,1.44,1.42,0.33,1.18,1.7,3.18,2.91,1.12,3.18
User 732,0.61,1.24,0.26,0.71,0.82,2.3,3.18,2.98,1.41,3.12
User 733,1.06,0.56,0.77,0.59,0.72,1.7,3.18,2.86,1.54,2.5
User 734,0.61,1.4,2.16,0.43,1.3,1.58,3.18,2.66,2.02,2.86
User 735,0.61,1.32,0.21,0.35,0.58,1.16,3.17,2.74,1.98,3.28
User 736,0.7,1.08,0.26,0.65,1.2,1.3,3.18,2.93,1.41,2.64
User 737,0.93,1.92,0.37,0.56,0.96,2.38,3.18,2.82,2.05,2.82
User 738,0.8,1.12,1.78,0.64,1.2,2.34,3.19,3.04,1.38,2.54
User 739,0.64,1.24,1.18,0.61,0.86,2.82,3.18,2.94,1.89,2.78
User 740,1.18,1.36,0.51,0.32,1.12,2.16,3.17,2.67,1.06,3.3
User 741,0.9,2.04,1.26,0.64,1.3,2.74,3.18,2.82,1.66,2.5
User 742,0.86,0.72,1.23,0.55,1.2,2.48,3.18,2.87,1.5,2.4
User 743,0.74,1,0.26,0.41,0.74,1.9,3.18,2.94,1.73,2.74
User 744,1.09,1.2,0.29,0.51,1.18,1.9,3.18,2.66,1.44,2.88
User 745,0.83,1.36,1.02,0.39,0.7,1.32,3.18,2.87,1.31,2.46
User 746,0.82,2.6,0.19,0.9,0.46,1.82,3.18,2.85,1.34,2.5
User 747,0.9,1.44,0.29,0.47,1.02,1.2,3.17,2.9,3.14,3.18
User 748,0.96,2.84,0.21,1.83,1.18,1.98,3.18,2.74,1.34,2.38
User 749,0.67,1.12,0.43,0.38,1.02,1.26,3.17,2.66,1.38,3.14
User 750,0.99,1.04,0.77,0.42,0.96,1.98,3.18,2.86,1.31,2.78
User 751,0.74,1.52,2.29,0.66,1.46,2.58,3.19,2.74,1.41,2.4
User 752,1.02,1.52,0.76,0.38,0.62,1.26,3.17,3.04,1.34,3.14